Skip to main content

AdvisorShares Dorsey Wright Alpha Equal Weight ETF (DWEQ)

NASDAQ: DWEQ · IEX Real-Time Price · USD
27.60
+0.79 (2.94%)
After-hours:Oct 15, 2021 4:00 PM EDT
26.81
0.34 (1.28%)
At close: Oct 15, 4:00 PM

43 Holdings

No.SymbolCompany Name% AssetsShares
1MDBMongoDB3.30%5,310
2NETCloudflare3.28%16,380
3HUBSHubSpot3.24%3,278
4ZSZscaler2.91%8,065
5CARAvis Budget Group2.79%14,787
6UPWKUpwork2.69%37,847
7ODFLOld Dominion Freight Line2.69%7,501
8EPAMEPAM Systems2.61%3,480
9GNRCGenerac Holdings2.57%4,880
10NVDANVIDIA2.56%9,722
11INTUIntuit2.55%3,792
12APHAmphenol2.55%27,212
13MPWRMonolithic Power Systems2.54%4,330
14AMDAdvanced Micro Devices2.52%18,332
15AVGOBroadcom2.52%4,124
16HONHoneywell2.47%9,114
17ROKRockwell Automation2.43%6,440
18ZIZoomInfo Technologies2.42%29,377
19TTEKTetra Tech2.39%11,898
20TTTrane Technologies2.39%11,133
21WSOWatsco2.37%6,768
22ADBEAdobe2.35%3,160
23AXONAxon Enterprise2.33%10,496
24WMWaste Management2.31%11,848
25NOWServiceNow2.27%2,827
26GOOGLAlphabet2.26%652
27CDNSCadence Design Systems2.25%11,678
28WCCWESCO International2.24%14,985
29SNAPSnap, Inc.2.24%23,727
30IEXIDEX Corporation2.23%8,591
31CARRCarrier Global2.22%34,820
32ZBRAZebra Technologies2.21%3,540
33IPGInterpublic Group of Companies2.20%47,594
34LSCCLattice Semiconductor2.19%27,508
35GTLSChart Industries2.19%8,996
36FYBRFrontier Communications2.19%63,465
37FWONALiberty Media Formula One 2.17%35,052
38IRDMIridium Communications2.13%43,892
39URIUnited Rentals2.12%4,957
40FBFacebook2.10%5,154
41VRTVertiv Holdings1.94%70,700
42n/aBlackrock Treasury Trust Instl 620.09%71,717
43n/aCash0.01%9,749
As of Oct 14, 2021