JPMorgan Active Growth ETF (JGRO)
NYSEARCA: JGRO · Real-Time Price · USD
92.27
-0.06 (-0.06%)
Oct 23, 2026, 4:00 PM EDT - Market closed

JGRO Holdings Information

JGRO is an equity ETF with a total of 137 individual holdings. The top holdings are NVIDIA stock at 12.69%, Alphabet at 10.44%, Apple at 6.17%, Microsoft at 4.84%, and Broadcom at 3.88%.

Total Holdings
137
Top 10 Percentage
51.05%
Asset Class
Equity
ETF Category
Large Growth
Assets
9.87B
PE Ratio
28.12

Breakdown by Sector

Top 25 Holdings

Oct 21, 2026
No.SymbolNameWeight% Weight SharesStock Price% Change
1NVDANVIDIA Corporation12.69%5,648,171210.96-0.59%
2GOOGAlphabet Inc.10.44%3,118,774317.28-1.08%
3AAPLApple Inc.6.17%1,772,321347.73-0.14%
4MSFTMicrosoft Corporation4.84%897,424524.510.66%
5AVGOBroadcom Inc.3.88%1,135,240321.68-0.48%
6AMDAdvanced Micro Devices, Inc.3.19%569,611516.791.74%
7METAMeta Platforms, Inc.2.89%409,089642.62-0.96%
8LLYEli Lilly and Company2.65%206,0301,273.46-2.54%
9MUMicron Technology, Inc.2.45%264,524877.552.46%
10MAMastercard Incorporated1.86%295,009623.60-1.52%
11NTRANatera, Inc.1.76%419,641403.950.64%
12PANWPalo Alto Networks, Inc.1.58%449,687380.557.22%
13TSLATesla, Inc.1.54%393,646372.22-0.63%
14CRWDCrowdStrike Holdings, Inc.1.46%603,599257.578.25%
15AMZNAmazon.com, Inc.1.41%529,663248.00-0.95%
16PMPhilip Morris International Inc.1.40%699,721199.47-1.13%
17JIMXXJPMorgan Prime Money Market IM1.26%124,032,8111.000-
18JNJJohnson & Johnson1.15%441,790263.81-1.42%
19SNOWSnowflake Inc.0.95%289,906325.433.65%
20MMM3M Company0.89%502,114173.46-1.20%
21MRKMerck & Co., Inc.0.88%582,397145.27-1.34%
22TWLOTwilio Inc.0.88%326,889261.793.22%
23TSMTaiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Company Limited0.85%195,612418.511.49%
24PLTRPalantir Technologies Inc.0.85%416,695196.750.29%
25GEGE Aerospace0.82%274,614285.64-2.69%
Showing 25 of 137 holdings
Subscribe to see the full list