JPMorgan Active Growth ETF (JGRO)
NYSEARCA: JGRO · Real-Time Price · USD
93.92
-0.01 (-0.01%)
Oct 20, 2026, 4:00 PM EDT - Market closed

JGRO Holdings Information

JGRO is an equity ETF with a total of 137 individual holdings. The top holdings are NVIDIA stock at 12.53%, Alphabet at 10.84%, Apple at 6.21%, Microsoft at 4.89%, and Broadcom at 3.88%.

Total Holdings
137
Top 10 Percentage
51.35%
Asset Class
Equity
ETF Category
Large Growth
Assets
9.71B
PE Ratio
29.04

Breakdown by Sector

Top 25 Holdings

Oct 19, 2026
No.SymbolNameWeight% Weight SharesStock Price% Change
1NVDANVIDIA Corporation12.53%5,648,171216.47-0.29%
2GOOGAlphabet Inc.10.84%3,118,774336.40-1.11%
3AAPLApple Inc.6.21%1,772,321339.50-1.00%
4MSFTMicrosoft Corporation4.89%897,424531.87-0.31%
5AVGOBroadcom Inc.3.88%1,135,240334.37-0.07%
6AMDAdvanced Micro Devices, Inc.3.13%569,611534.74-0.62%
7METAMeta Platforms, Inc.2.95%409,089694.25-1.59%
8LLYEli Lilly and Company2.61%206,0301,283.663.49%
9MUMicron Technology, Inc.2.45%264,524896.07-0.98%
10MAMastercard Incorporated1.86%295,009620.420.65%
11NTRANatera, Inc.1.71%419,641405.921.63%
12PANWPalo Alto Networks, Inc.1.59%449,687340.28-1.92%
13TSLATesla, Inc.1.48%393,646373.711.54%
14PMPhilip Morris International Inc.1.44%699,721199.90-0.57%
15AMZNAmazon.com, Inc.1.42%529,663262.630.07%
16CRWDCrowdStrike Holdings, Inc.1.41%603,599227.37-0.32%
17JIMXXJPMorgan Prime Money Market IM1.30%127,524,8791.000-
18JNJJohnson & Johnson1.15%441,790259.362.19%
19SNOWSnowflake Inc.0.93%289,906319.611.35%
20GEGE Aerospace0.87%274,614299.87-3.67%
21TWLOTwilio Inc.0.86%326,889258.690.54%
22MRKMerck & Co., Inc.0.85%582,397148.303.25%
23TSMTaiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Company Limited0.84%195,612425.081.16%
24LRCXLam Research Corporation0.84%301,651263.45-3.21%
25MMM3M Company0.83%502,114171.375.78%
Showing 25 of 137 holdings
Subscribe to see the full list