JPMorgan Active Growth ETF (JGRO)
NYSEARCA: JGRO · Real-Time Price · USD
93.71
-1.13 (-1.19%)
At close: Oct 29, 2026, 4:00 PM EDT
92.05
-1.66 (-1.77%)
Pre-market: Oct 30, 2026, 7:56 AM EDT

JGRO Holdings Information

JGRO is an equity ETF with a total of 142 individual holdings. The top holdings are NVIDIA stock at 12.32%, Alphabet at 10.17%, Apple at 6.17%, Microsoft at 5.08%, and Broadcom at 4.05%.

Total Holdings
142
Top 10 Percentage
50.87%
Asset Class
Equity
ETF Category
Large Growth
Assets
9.88B
PE Ratio
28.16

Breakdown by Sector

Top 25 Holdings

Oct 28, 2026
No.SymbolNameWeight% Weight SharesStock Price% Change
1NVDANVIDIA Corporation12.32%5,647,995213.66-0.80%
2GOOGAlphabet Inc.10.17%3,118,550282.32-12.29%
3AAPLApple Inc.6.17%1,771,206348.911.48%
4MSFTMicrosoft Corporation5.08%943,738530.14-0.16%
5AVGOBroadcom Inc.4.05%1,135,711345.00-1.94%
6AMDAdvanced Micro Devices, Inc.3.34%569,298566.42-2.08%
7METAMeta Platforms, Inc.2.69%434,006624.521.96%
8LLYEli Lilly and Company2.69%205,9061,373.706.63%
9MUMicron Technology, Inc.2.47%248,516934.27-4.98%
10TSLATesla, Inc.1.89%462,046403.30-0.23%
11MAMastercard Incorporated1.82%295,073635.704.16%
12PANWPalo Alto Networks, Inc.1.72%429,589380.57-3.53%
13NTRANatera, Inc.1.65%383,891436.002.73%
14CRWDCrowdStrike Holdings, Inc.1.57%582,335261.15-2.07%
15PMPhilip Morris International Inc.1.43%698,751208.502.89%
16AMZNAmazon.com, Inc.1.37%529,755243.79-4.25%
17JIMXXJPMorgan Prime Money Market IM1.27%125,008,8721.000-
18JNJJohnson & Johnson1.21%441,035275.201.53%
19PLTRPalantir Technologies Inc.0.96%480,120196.42-0.20%
20TSMTaiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Company Limited0.92%207,388431.81-1.75%
21MMM3M Company0.88%501,809177.362.64%
22SNOWSnowflake Inc.0.84%243,653330.27-2.84%
23GEGE Aerospace0.83%273,617313.053.96%
24MRKMerck & Co., Inc.0.83%582,302146.333.83%
25TWLOTwilio Inc.0.79%308,439241.90-4.68%
Showing 25 of 142 holdings
Subscribe to see the full list