JPMorgan Active Growth ETF (JGRO)
NYSEARCA: JGRO · Real-Time Price · USD
93.12
+0.85 (0.92%)
At close: Oct 26, 2026, 4:00 PM EDT
93.29
+0.17 (0.18%)
Pre-market: Oct 27, 2026, 4:20 AM EDT

JGRO Holdings Information

JGRO is an equity ETF with a total of 137 individual holdings. The top holdings are NVIDIA stock at 12.40%, Alphabet at 10.30%, Apple at 6.41%, Microsoft at 4.90%, and Broadcom at 3.80%.

Total Holdings
137
Top 10 Percentage
50.67%
Asset Class
Equity
ETF Category
Large Growth
Assets
9.62B
PE Ratio
28.46

Breakdown by Sector

Top 25 Holdings

Oct 23, 2026
No.SymbolNameWeight% Weight SharesStock Price% Change
1NVDANVIDIA Corporation12.40%5,645,461216.002.39%
2GOOGAlphabet Inc.10.30%3,117,278314.19-0.97%
3AAPLApple Inc.6.41%1,771,471343.91-1.10%
4MSFTMicrosoft Corporation4.90%896,994532.601.54%
5AVGOBroadcom Inc.3.80%1,134,696329.172.33%
6AMDAdvanced Micro Devices, Inc.3.06%569,337531.282.80%
7METAMeta Platforms, Inc.2.74%408,893630.56-1.88%
8LLYEli Lilly and Company2.73%205,9321,279.140.45%
9MUMicron Technology, Inc.2.42%264,398903.702.98%
10MAMastercard Incorporated1.91%294,867613.50-1.62%
11PANWPalo Alto Networks, Inc.1.78%449,471390.462.60%
12NTRANatera, Inc.1.76%419,439404.900.24%
13CRWDCrowdStrike Holdings, Inc.1.62%603,309261.831.65%
14TSLATesla, Inc.1.52%393,458391.625.21%
15PMPhilip Morris International Inc.1.45%699,385201.871.20%
16AMZNAmazon.com, Inc.1.37%529,409249.090.44%
17JIMXXJPMorgan Prime Money Market IM1.29%123,914,4031.000-
18JNJJohnson & Johnson1.21%441,578266.300.94%
19SNOWSnowflake Inc.0.98%289,766334.952.93%
20MMM3M Company0.91%501,874172.79-0.39%
21TWLOTwilio Inc.0.89%326,733263.650.71%
22MRKMerck & Co., Inc.0.88%582,117140.61-3.21%
23PLTRPalantir Technologies Inc.0.85%416,495198.841.06%
24TSMTaiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Company Limited0.85%195,518424.371.40%
25GEGE Aerospace0.82%274,482288.430.98%
Showing 25 of 137 holdings
Subscribe to see the full list