JPMorgan Active Growth ETF (JGRO)
NYSEARCA: JGRO · Real-Time Price · USD
98.31
+0.90 (0.92%)
Oct 9, 2026, 4:00 PM EDT - Market closed

JGRO Holdings Information

JGRO is an equity ETF with a total of 136 individual holdings. The top holdings are NVIDIA stock at 12.83%, Alphabet at 10.56%, Apple at 5.81%, Microsoft at 4.22%, and Broadcom at 4.06%.

Total Holdings
136
Top 10 Percentage
50.59%
Asset Class
Equity
ETF Category
Large Growth
Assets
10.13B
PE Ratio
33.59

Breakdown by Sector

Top 25 Holdings

No.SymbolName WeightShares
1NVDANVIDIA Corporation12.83%5,725,511
2GOOGAlphabet Inc.10.56%3,106,273
3AAPLApple Inc.5.81%1,764,386
4MSFTMicrosoft Corporation4.22%806,881
5AVGOBroadcom Inc.4.06%1,148,499
6AMDAdvanced Micro Devices, Inc.3.37%567,183
7METAMeta Platforms, Inc.2.86%407,614
8MUMicron Technology, Inc.2.69%267,601
9LLYEli Lilly and Company2.36%205,121
10PANWPalo Alto Networks, Inc.1.83%447,751
11MAMastercard Incorporated1.69%293,882
12NTRANatera, Inc.1.64%417,600
13CRWDCrowdStrike Holdings, Inc.1.61%600,708
14TSLATesla, Inc.1.47%392,379
15JIMXXJPMorgan Prime Money Market IM1.42%145,704,456
16PMPhilip Morris International Inc.1.37%696,152
17AMZNAmazon.com, Inc.1.35%527,645
18JNJJohnson & Johnson1.12%439,424
19SNOWSnowflake Inc.1.04%288,874
20TWLOTwilio Inc.1.02%359,669
21LRCXLam Research Corporation0.95%306,180
22TSMTaiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Company Limited0.85%192,407
23PLTRPalantir Technologies Inc.0.85%414,892
24PWRQuanta Services, Inc.0.83%120,497
25DELLDell Technologies Inc.0.83%144,266
Showing 25 of 136 holdings
Subscribe to see the full list
As of Oct 9, 2026