JPMorgan Active Growth ETF (JGRO)
NYSEARCA: JGRO · Real-Time Price · USD
95.41
-2.03 (-2.08%)
Oct 14, 2026, 4:00 PM EDT - Market closed

JGRO Holdings Information

JGRO is an equity ETF with a total of 136 individual holdings. The top holdings are NVIDIA stock at 12.90%, Alphabet at 10.70%, Apple at 5.94%, Microsoft at 4.32%, and Broadcom at 4.05%.

Total Holdings
136
Top 10 Percentage
50.98%
Asset Class
Equity
ETF Category
Large Growth
Assets
10.15B
PE Ratio
29.71

Breakdown by Sector

Top 25 Holdings

No.SymbolName WeightShares
1NVDANVIDIA Corporation12.90%5,717,261
2GOOGAlphabet Inc.10.70%3,101,797
3AAPLApple Inc.5.94%1,761,842
4MSFTMicrosoft Corporation4.32%805,717
5AVGOBroadcom Inc.4.05%1,146,843
6AMDAdvanced Micro Devices, Inc.3.39%566,367
7METAMeta Platforms, Inc.3.06%407,026
8MUMicron Technology, Inc.2.51%267,217
9LLYEli Lilly and Company2.36%204,827
10PANWPalo Alto Networks, Inc.1.75%447,109
11MAMastercard Incorporated1.75%293,456
12NTRANatera, Inc.1.63%417,000
13CRWDCrowdStrike Holdings, Inc.1.55%599,844
14TSLATesla, Inc.1.45%391,815
15JIMXXJPMorgan Prime Money Market IM1.44%145,706,411
16PMPhilip Morris International Inc.1.37%695,150
17AMZNAmazon.com, Inc.1.34%526,883
18JNJJohnson & Johnson1.08%438,794
19SNOWSnowflake Inc.1.02%288,460
20TWLOTwilio Inc.1.00%359,153
21LRCXLam Research Corporation0.91%305,742
22PLTRPalantir Technologies Inc.0.85%414,292
23TSMTaiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Company Limited0.84%192,131
24GEGE Aerospace0.83%272,317
25PWRQuanta Services, Inc.0.82%120,323
Showing 25 of 136 holdings
Subscribe to see the full list
As of Oct 13, 2026