JPMorgan Active Growth ETF (JGRO)
NYSEARCA: JGRO · Real-Time Price · USD
93.20
-2.07 (-2.17%)
Oct 16, 2026, 4:00 PM EDT - Market closed

JGRO Holdings Information

JGRO is an equity ETF with a total of 137 individual holdings. The top holdings are NVIDIA stock at 12.46%, Alphabet at 10.82%, Apple at 6.27%, Microsoft at 4.89%, and Broadcom at 3.84%.

Total Holdings
137
Top 10 Percentage
51.31%
Asset Class
Equity
ETF Category
Large Growth
Assets
9.93B
PE Ratio
28.90

Breakdown by Sector

Top 25 Holdings

Oct 16, 2026
No.SymbolNameWeight% Weight SharesStock Price% Change
1NVDANVIDIA Corporation12.46%5,648,171214.13-1.43%
2GOOGAlphabet Inc.10.82%3,118,774336.91-2.32%
3AAPLApple Inc.6.27%1,772,321343.460.43%
4MSFTMicrosoft Corporation4.89%897,424529.05-1.93%
5AVGOBroadcom Inc.3.84%1,135,240328.75-4.52%
6AMDAdvanced Micro Devices, Inc.3.10%569,611528.75-5.95%
7METAMeta Platforms, Inc.2.99%409,089709.33-3.72%
8LLYEli Lilly and Company2.67%206,0301,257.030.43%
9MUMicron Technology, Inc.2.39%264,524878.84-5.63%
10MAMastercard Incorporated1.88%295,009617.420.18%
11NTRANatera, Inc.1.70%419,641393.44-2.80%
12PANWPalo Alto Networks, Inc.1.58%449,687342.00-7.63%
13PMPhilip Morris International Inc.1.48%699,721205.202.65%
14TSLATesla, Inc.1.44%393,646354.72-2.13%
15CRWDCrowdStrike Holdings, Inc.1.41%603,599227.39-7.02%
16AMZNAmazon.com, Inc.1.36%529,663250.00-1.87%
17JIMXXJPMorgan Prime Money Market IM1.29%125,375,3661.000-
18JNJJohnson & Johnson1.16%441,790255.560.90%
19SNOWSnowflake Inc.0.92%289,906306.84-8.43%
20GEGE Aerospace0.89%274,614313.830.59%
21MRKMerck & Co., Inc.0.88%582,397145.950.52%
22MMM3M Company0.85%502,114164.75-0.35%
23TSMTaiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Company Limited0.83%195,612412.61-2.28%
24TWLOTwilio Inc.0.82%326,889244.37-10.62%
25LRCXLam Research Corporation0.82%301,651263.94-4.87%
Showing 25 of 137 holdings
Subscribe to see the full list