iShares MSCI USA Small-Cap ETF (MSML)
NYSEARCA: MSML · Real-Time Price · USD
71.97
+0.50 (0.71%)
Oct 9, 2026, 4:00 PM EDT - Market closed

MSML Holdings List

No.SymbolName WeightShares
1MRNAModerna, Inc.1.04%14,413
2XTSLABLK CSH FND TREASURY SL AGENCY0.36%985,548
3THCTenet Healthcare Corporation0.35%3,681
4MTSIMACOM Technology Solutions Holdings, Inc.0.35%2,936
5USFDUS Foods Holding Corp.0.34%9,416
6ROKURoku, Inc.0.32%5,653
7VTRSViatris Inc.0.32%49,812
8GHGuardant Health, Inc.0.32%5,245
9RGLDRoyal Gold, Inc.0.31%3,631
10SNXTD SYNNEX Corporation0.30%3,099
11WWDWoodward, Inc.0.30%2,548
12RBRKRubrik, Inc.0.30%6,740
13NTNXNutanix, Inc.0.29%10,980
14DINOHF Sinclair Corporation0.29%6,550
15ZBRAZebra Technologies Corporation0.29%2,037
16ITTITT Inc.0.28%3,824
17MKSIMKS Inc.0.28%2,892
18OVVOvintiv Inc.0.28%11,840
19SMTCSemtech Corporation0.27%3,982
20EWBCEast West Bancorp, Inc.0.27%5,881
21WCCWESCO International, Inc.0.27%2,083
22PRPermian Resources Corporation0.27%32,300
23LSCCLattice Semiconductor Corporation0.27%5,863
24RVTYRevvity, Inc.0.27%4,769
25RGAReinsurance Group of America, Incorporated0.26%2,801
Showing 25 of 1672 holdings
Subscribe to see the full list
As of Oct 8, 2026