Invesco S&P 500 Equal Weight Consumer Discretionary ETF (RSPD)
NYSEARCA: RSPD · Real-Time Price · USD
54.25
+1.70 (3.24%)
Oct 15, 2026, 4:00 PM EDT - Market closed

RSPD Holdings Information

RSPD is an equity ETF with a total of 50 individual holdings. The top holdings are Carnival Corporation stock at 2.48%, The TJX Companies at 2.46%, eBay Inc. at 2.45%, Marriott International at 2.43%, and Ralph Lauren at 2.42%.

Total Holdings
50
Top 10 Percentage
23.86%
Asset Class
Equity
ETF Category
Consumer Cyclical
Assets
372.30M
PE Ratio
19.76

Breakdown by Sector

Top 25 Holdings

Oct 13, 2026
No.SymbolNameWeight% Weight SharesStock Price% Change
1CCLCarnival Corporation Ltd.2.48%356,52326.461.89%
2TJXThe TJX Companies, Inc.2.46%64,198144.581.23%
3EBAYeBay Inc.2.45%78,191122.915.16%
4MARMarriott International, Inc.2.43%24,437385.713.74%
5RLRalph Lauren Corporation2.42%24,111391.074.21%
6ULTAUlta Beauty, Inc.2.37%14,937609.242.84%
7HASHasbro, Inc.2.33%90,96898.413.09%
8HLTHilton Worldwide Holdings Inc.2.32%26,370342.984.57%
9WSMWilliams-Sonoma, Inc.2.31%35,576252.033.94%
10RCLRoyal Caribbean Cruises Ltd.2.29%31,146280.012.08%
11DECKDeckers Outdoor Corporation2.24%100,87486.584.54%
12GRMNGarmin Ltd.2.23%29,724285.221.97%
13ROSTRoss Stores, Inc.2.22%35,897234.831.85%
14BBYBest Buy Co., Inc.2.19%91,92794.175.69%
15TPRTapestry, Inc.2.19%71,186119.754.10%
16YUMYum! Brands, Inc.2.19%55,713150.832.82%
17ORLYO'Reilly Automotive, Inc.2.18%94,04888.502.09%
18EXPEExpedia Group, Inc.2.18%29,674291.876.25%
19AMZNAmazon.com, Inc.2.18%32,074254.760.27%
20NCLHNorwegian Cruise Line Holdings Ltd.2.17%544,94215.393.50%
21TSLATesla, Inc.2.16%22,001362.44-1.29%
22AZOAutoZone, Inc.2.16%2,7743,059.625.08%
23DRIDarden Restaurants, Inc.2.16%38,678214.312.78%
24GMGeneral Motors Company2.15%96,62383.660.73%
25ABNBAirbnb, Inc.2.14%47,721174.284.32%
Showing 25 of 50 holdings
Subscribe to see the full list