Invesco S&P 500 Momentum ETF (SPMO)
NYSEARCA: SPMO · Real-Time Price · USD
138.82
-4.33 (-3.02%)
At close: Oct 22, 2026, 4:00 PM
138.30
-0.52 (-0.37%)
After-hours: Oct 22, 2026, 7:52 PM EDT

SPMO Holdings Information

SPMO is an equity ETF with a total of 102 individual holdings. The top holdings are Apple stock at 9.83%, Alphabet at 8.93%, Micron Technology at 8.63%, Advanced Micro Devices at 5.38%, and Johnson & Johnson at 4.65%.

Total Holdings
102
Top 10 Percentage
50.41%
Asset Class
Equity
ETF Category
Large Blend
Assets
21.99B
PE Ratio
23.24

Breakdown by Sector

Top 25 Holdings

Oct 21, 2026
No.SymbolNameWeight% Weight SharesStock Price% Change
1AAPLApple Inc.9.83%6,337,571348.221.23%
2MUMicron Technology, Inc.8.63%2,094,483856.49-6.26%
3AMDAdvanced Micro Devices, Inc.5.38%2,160,461507.93-8.10%
4GOOGLAlphabet Inc.4.95%3,282,558324.22-3.15%
5JNJJohnson & Johnson4.65%3,998,306267.613.81%
6INTCIntel Corporation4.54%10,846,20385.49-8.04%
7GOOGAlphabet Inc.3.98%2,665,760320.76-3.08%
8XOMExxonMobil Holdings Corporation3.52%4,386,196178.230.08%
9LRCXLam Research Corporation2.51%2,138,225230.15-11.76%
10CSCOCisco Systems, Inc.2.42%5,011,471104.89-2.21%
11AMATApplied Materials, Inc.2.35%1,272,996375.58-8.16%
12MRKMerck & Co., Inc.2.34%3,459,767147.24-1.76%
13SNDKSandisk Corporation2.31%372,0191,260.93-8.51%
14CATCaterpillar Inc.1.94%581,943704.05-4.89%
15UNHUnitedHealth Group Incorporated1.85%984,028424.981.91%
16STXSeagate Technology Holdings plc1.81%577,503642.14-7.86%
17KOThe Coca-Cola Company1.72%4,114,33495.342.87%
18PANWPalo Alto Networks, Inc.1.60%1,025,260354.922.21%
19WDCWestern Digital Corporation1.57%918,679354.19-6.43%
20RTXRTX Corporation1.13%1,308,118194.711.62%
21MSMorgan Stanley1.11%1,315,290183.97-1.63%
22GSThe Goldman Sachs Group, Inc.1.09%268,023891.30-1.48%
23KLACKLA Corporation1.06%1,439,733147.83-9.55%
24VLOValero Energy Corporation1.05%534,237426.28-2.40%
25DELLDell Technologies Inc.1.03%472,185452.95-6.78%
Showing 25 of 102 holdings
Subscribe to see the full list