Invesco S&P 500 Momentum ETF (SPMO)
NYSEARCA: SPMO · Real-Time Price · USD
144.18
-1.00 (-0.69%)
At close: Oct 15, 2026, 4:00 PM
143.73
-0.45 (-0.31%)
After-hours: Oct 15, 2026, 5:01 PM EDT

SPMO Holdings Information

SPMO is an equity ETF with a total of 102 individual holdings. The top holdings are Apple stock at 9.66%, Alphabet at 9.14%, Micron Technology at 8.51%, Advanced Micro Devices at 5.48%, and Intel at 4.73%.

Total Holdings
102
Top 10 Percentage
50.77%
Asset Class
Equity
ETF Category
Large Blend
Assets
22.82B
PE Ratio
24.76

Breakdown by Sector

Top 25 Holdings

Oct 14, 2026
No.SymbolNameWeight% Weight SharesStock Price% Change
1AAPLApple Inc.9.66%6,304,033342.00-0.28%
2MUMicron Technology, Inc.8.51%2,083,413931.241.87%
3AMDAdvanced Micro Devices, Inc.5.48%2,149,063562.23-1.50%
4GOOGLAlphabet Inc.5.07%3,265,174349.220.45%
5INTCIntel Corporation4.73%10,788,80395.37-2.80%
6JNJJohnson & Johnson4.51%3,977,150253.28-0.25%
7GOOGAlphabet Inc.4.07%2,651,656344.910.37%
8XOMExxonMobil Holdings Corporation3.45%4,362,990174.68-1.32%
9LRCXLam Research Corporation2.73%2,126,909277.46-3.30%
10CSCOCisco Systems, Inc.2.53%4,984,985109.85-3.34%
11AMATApplied Materials, Inc.2.53%1,266,272430.01-3.72%
12SNDKSandisk Corporation2.32%370,0511,394.83-0.61%
13MRKMerck & Co., Inc.2.27%3,441,481145.19-1.48%
14CATCaterpillar Inc.1.94%578,827735.64-1.78%
15STXSeagate Technology Holdings plc1.83%574,469690.81-3.19%
16UNHUnitedHealth Group Incorporated1.73%978,862406.672.79%
17PANWPalo Alto Networks, Inc.1.71%1,019,848370.27-1.27%
18KOThe Coca-Cola Company1.68%4,092,60492.000.24%
19WDCWestern Digital Corporation1.49%913,841356.45-2.10%
20KLACKLA Corporation1.14%1,432,107174.46-2.43%
21VLOValero Energy Corporation1.09%531,449444.06-3.42%
22RTXRTX Corporation1.08%1,301,230186.950.26%
23DELLDell Technologies Inc.1.07%469,725473.39-6.80%
24MSMorgan Stanley1.06%1,308,320182.100.33%
25GSThe Goldman Sachs Group, Inc.1.05%266,629891.281.43%
Showing 25 of 102 holdings
Subscribe to see the full list