Invesco S&P 500 Momentum ETF (SPMO)
NYSEARCA: SPMO · Real-Time Price · USD
142.40
-2.50 (-1.73%)
At close: Oct 29, 2026, 4:00 PM
139.52
-2.88 (-2.02%)
After-hours: Oct 29, 2026, 6:42 PM EDT

SPMO Holdings Information

SPMO is an equity ETF with a total of 102 individual holdings. The top holdings are Apple stock at 9.71%, Micron Technology at 9.17%, Alphabet at 8.57%, Advanced Micro Devices at 5.57%, and Johnson & Johnson at 4.83%.

Total Holdings
102
Top 10 Percentage
50.89%
Asset Class
Equity
ETF Category
Large Blend
Assets
22.32B
PE Ratio
22.83

Breakdown by Sector

Top 25 Holdings

Oct 28, 2026
No.SymbolNameWeight% Weight SharesStock Price% Change
1AAPLApple Inc.9.71%6,402,193348.911.48%
2MUMicron Technology, Inc.9.17%2,115,813934.27-4.98%
3AMDAdvanced Micro Devices, Inc.5.57%2,182,423566.42-2.08%
4JNJJohnson & Johnson4.83%4,039,070275.201.53%
5GOOGLAlphabet Inc.4.75%3,316,054283.82-12.64%
6INTCIntel Corporation4.62%10,956,80392.07-3.62%
7GOOGAlphabet Inc.3.82%2,692,936282.32-12.29%
8XOMExxonMobil Holdings Corporation3.56%4,430,910183.290.70%
9CSCOCisco Systems, Inc.2.46%5,062,505108.59-1.54%
10LRCXLam Research Corporation2.42%2,160,029254.390.22%
11AMATApplied Materials, Inc.2.36%1,285,952421.661.36%
12SNDKSandisk Corporation2.33%375,8111,330.05-5.32%
13MRKMerck & Co., Inc.2.17%3,495,001146.333.83%
14CATCaterpillar Inc.1.85%587,947647.39-9.25%
15PANWPalo Alto Networks, Inc.1.80%1,035,688380.57-3.53%
16STXSeagate Technology Holdings plc1.80%583,349700.470.36%
17UNHUnitedHealth Group Incorporated1.78%993,982410.910.94%
18KOThe Coca-Cola Company1.68%4,156,20492.821.19%
19WDCWestern Digital Corporation1.62%928,001395.41-0.25%
20RTXRTX Corporation1.14%1,321,390199.401.82%
21MSMorgan Stanley1.11%1,328,720190.00-0.07%
22GSThe Goldman Sachs Group, Inc.1.10%270,709927.730.28%
23DELLDell Technologies Inc.1.04%476,925475.51-3.70%
24MRVLMarvell Technology, Inc.1.04%933,440218.34-13.24%
25ADIAnalog Devices, Inc.1.03%547,164433.281.17%
Showing 25 of 102 holdings
Subscribe to see the full list