Main Thematic Innovation ETF (TMAT)
BATS: TMAT · Real-Time Price · USD
27.38
+0.38 (1.41%)
Oct 23, 2026, 4:00 PM EDT - Market closed

TMAT Holdings Information

TMAT is an equity ETF with a total of 85 individual holdings. The top holdings are Palo Alto Networks stock at 5.17%, Micron Technology at 4.56%, Rubrik at 3.34%, Hinge Health at 3.16%, and Fortinet at 2.96%.

Total Holdings
85
Top 10 Percentage
30.08%
Asset Class
Equity
ETF Category
Global Small/Mid Stock
Assets
238.23M
PE Ratio
31.78

Breakdown by Sector

Top 25 Holdings

Oct 23, 2026
No.SymbolNameWeight% Weight SharesStock Price% Change
1PANWPalo Alto Networks, Inc.5.17%32,837380.557.22%
2MUMicron Technology, Inc.4.56%12,554877.552.46%
3RBRKRubrik, Inc.3.34%62,693128.746.62%
4HNGEHinge Health, Inc.3.16%68,484111.521.45%
5FTNTFortinet, Inc.2.96%39,735179.994.05%
6AMDAdvanced Micro Devices, Inc.2.26%10,548516.791.74%
7LITELumentum Holdings Inc.2.21%7,054756.170.48%
8VRNSVaronis Systems, Inc.2.17%107,52148.88-0.02%
9NETCloudflare, Inc.2.14%15,854325.737.29%
10BSYBentley Systems, Incorporated2.13%129,45639.700.74%
11YOUClear Secure, Inc.2.02%107,55145.38-0.53%
12KEYSKeysight Technologies, Inc.1.94%14,932314.771.04%
13VICRVicor Corporation1.87%25,636176.04-2.19%
14ADSKAutodesk, Inc.1.75%16,758252.20-1.08%
15VCYTVeracyte, Inc.1.70%85,56647.934.11%
16FFIVF5, Inc.1.66%8,830455.421.19%
17TSX:BBBlackBerry Limited1.63%441,28712.463.66%
18TSX:EROEro Copper Corp.1.58%127,25942.03-0.64%
19HAEHaemonetics Corporation1.55%31,608118.512.02%
20TSX:HBMHudbay Minerals Inc.1.54%169,61730.760.29%
21VEEVVeeva Systems Inc.1.41%10,561323.040.15%
22MRVLMarvell Technology, Inc.1.41%14,926228.512.26%
23TWSTTwist Bioscience Corporation1.38%23,841139.923.28%
24TERTeradyne, Inc.1.35%10,581308.850.03%
25AAONAAON, Inc.1.33%46,76468.85-1.11%
Showing 25 of 85 holdings
Subscribe to see the full list