Global X FANG+ (Currency Hedged) ETF (ASX:FHNG)
Australia flag Australia · Delayed Price · Currency is AUD
12.66
-0.39 (-2.99%)
At close: Oct 30, 2026

ASX:FHNG Holdings Information

ASX:FHNG is an equity ETF with a total of 10 individual holdings. The top holdings are Palantir Technologies stock at 11.36%, Microsoft at 10.73%, Apple at 10.57%, Amazon.com at 10.27%, and NVIDIA at 10.01%.

Total Holdings
10
Top 10 Percentage
100.00%
Asset Class
Equity
ETF Category
US Equity
Assets
145.31M
PE Ratio
24.01

Breakdown by Sector

Top 25 Holdings

Oct 29, 2026
No.SymbolNameWeight% Weight SharesStock Price% Change
1PLTRPalantir Technologies Inc.11.36%57,923184.11-6.27%
2MSFTMicrosoft Corporation10.73%20,596521.91-1.55%
3AAPLApple Inc.10.57%30,379344.63-1.23%
4AMZNAmazon.com, Inc.10.27%41,057240.35-1.41%
5NVDANVIDIA Corporation10.01%47,210204.64-4.22%
6METAMeta Platforms, Inc.9.73%14,998614.99-1.53%
7AVGOBroadcom Inc.9.61%29,744326.08-5.48%
8GOOGLAlphabet Inc.9.54%29,452279.84-1.40%
9MUMicron Technology, Inc.9.33%10,899884.74-5.30%
10NFLXNetflix, Inc.8.86%132,16062.080.05%