State Street SPDR S&P/ASX 200 Financials EX A-REIT ETF (ASX:OZF)
Australia flag Australia · Delayed Price · Currency is AUD
31.78
+0.08 (0.25%)
Oct 30, 2026, 3:57 PM AEDT

ASX:OZF Holdings Information

ASX:OZF is an equity ETF with a total of 10 individual holdings. The top holdings are Commonwealth Bank of Australia stock at 29.46%, National Australia Bank at 13.61%, Westpac Banking at 13.50%, ANZ Group Holdings at 12.98%, and Macquarie Group at 9.18%.

Total Holdings
10
Top 10 Percentage
90.48%
Asset Class
Equity
ETF Category
Financials
Assets
36.17M
PE Ratio
20.32

Breakdown by Asset Class

Top 25 Holdings

Oct 28, 2026
No.SymbolNameWeight% Weight SharesStock Price% Change
1ASX:CBACommonwealth Bank of Australia29.46%65,721166.720.20%
2ASX:NABNational Australia Bank Limited13.61%122,42541.510.36%
3ASX:WBCWestpac Banking Corporation13.50%134,35136.82-1.05%
4ASX:ANZANZ Group Holdings Limited12.98%118,43640.810.22%
5ASX:MQGMacquarie Group Limited9.18%13,388252.440.02%
6ASX:QBEQBE Insurance Group Limited4.09%58,54526.181.51%
7ASX:SUNSuncorp Group Limited2.30%42,27619.650.61%
8ASX:IAGInsurance Australia Group Limited2.18%91,9868.800.57%
9ASX:SOLWashington H. Soul Pattinson and Company Limited1.73%13,94445.770.39%
10ASX:MPLMedibank Private Limited1.45%107,2355.091.60%