Toivo Group Oyj (HEL:TOIVO)

Finland flag Finland · Delayed Price · Currency is EUR
0.9600
0.00 (0.00%)
May 18, 2026, 3:37 PM EET
Market Cap56.79M +2.5%
Revenue (ttm)62.39M +51.9%
Net Income3.64M +136.9%
EPSn/a
Shares Out59.15M
PE Ratio15.59
Forward PEn/a
Dividend0.03 (3.13%)
Ex-Dividend DateApr 10, 2026
Volume4,495
Average Volume11,573
Open0.9760
Previous Close0.9600
Day's Range0.9600 - 0.9760
52-Week Range0.8620 - 1.0700
Beta0.84
RSI50.08
Earnings DateMay 6, 2026

About Toivo Group Oyj

Toivo Group Oyj operates as a real estate company. It engages in real estate property development, construction, ownership, management, and leasing. The company also develops lots, constructs houses, and owns and sells apartments and residential, as well as offers rented plots. In addition, it provides project management contracting services. The company was incorporated in 2015 and is based in Espoo, Finland. Toivo Group Oyj operates as a subsidiary of Raatihuone Oy. [Read more]

Founded 2015
Employees 50
Stock Exchange Nasdaq Helsinki
Ticker Symbol TOIVO
Full Company Profile

Financial Performance

In 2025, Toivo Group Oyj's revenue was 61.71 million, an increase of 55.01% compared to the previous year's 39.81 million. Earnings were 4.27 million, an increase of 472.02%.

Financial Statements

News

Toivo Group Oyj (OHEL:TOIVO) Q4 2025 Earnings Report Preview: What to Expect

2 months ago - GuruFocus

Toivo Group Oyj Transcript: Status Update

No substantive information or updates were provided in the available content.

1 year ago - Transcripts