T. Rowe Price Retirement Blend 2070 I (TRYQX)
NASDAQ · Mutual Fund · Delayed Price · Currency is USD
12.50
-0.10 (-0.79%)
At close: Oct 16, 2026

TRYQX Holdings Information

TRYQX is a mutual fund with a total of 21 individual holdings.

Total Holdings
21
Top 10 Percentage
89.44%
Asset Class
Equity
Fund Category
Target-Date 2065+
Assets
1.88M
Forward PE Ratio
n/a

Breakdown by Sector

Top 25 Holdings

No.SymbolName WeightShares
1TRHZXT. Rowe Price Equity Index 500 Z28.92%24,077
2TLIEXT. Rowe Price International Eq Z13.93%104,494
3TRJZXT. Rowe Price Growth Stock Z11.80%16,409
4TRZAXT. Rowe Price Value Z11.34%34,647
5TRZRXT. Rowe Price Real Assets Z5.89%47,976
6TROZXT. Rowe Price International Value Eq Z4.93%30,666
7TRNZXT. Rowe Price International Stock Z3.37%24,183
8TRFZXT. Rowe Price Em Mkts Discv Stk Z3.20%23,059
9TRGZXT. Rowe Price Emerging Markets Stock Z3.10%8,998
10TRSZXT. Rowe Price Mid-Cap Index Z2.96%20,077
11TRZIXT. Rowe Price Small-Cap Index Z2.81%22,617
12TRTZXT. Rowe Price Mid-Cap Value Z1.48%6,569
13TRUZXT. Rowe Price New Horizons Z1.45%3,853
14TRQZXT. Rowe Price Mid-Cap Growth Z1.42%2,302
15TRZVXT. Rowe Price Small-Cap Value Z1.36%3,710
16TLDZXT. Rowe Price US Limited Dtn TIPS Z0.67%11,824
17TSBZXT. Rowe Price QM US Bond Index Z0.49%8,375
18TRZUXT. Rowe Price US Trs Long-Term Idx Z0.30%7,028
19TRMZXT. Rowe Price Intl Bd (USD Hdgd) Z0.20%3,910
20TRZXXT. Rowe Price US Treasury Money Z0.19%31,813
21TRDZXT. Rowe Price Dynamic Global Bond Z0.12%2,681
As of May 31, 2026