SoFi Agentic AI ETF (AGIQ)
NYSEARCA: AGIQ · Real-Time Price · USD
26.84
-0.04 (-0.14%)
Oct 28, 2026, 4:00 PM EDT - Market closed

AGIQ Holdings Information

AGIQ is an equity ETF with a total of 27 individual holdings. The top holdings are Tesla stock at 6.89%, CrowdStrike Holdings at 6.29%, Illumina at 5.80%, Palantir Technologies at 5.70%, and NVIDIA at 5.67%.

Total Holdings
27
Top 10 Percentage
58.26%
Asset Class
Equity
ETF Category
Technology
Assets
12.59M
PE Ratio
39.21

Breakdown by Sector

Top 25 Holdings

Oct 27, 2026
No.SymbolNameWeight% Weight SharesStock Price% Change
1TSLATesla, Inc.6.89%2,159404.22-0.80%
2CRWDCrowdStrike Holdings, Inc.6.29%2,997266.66-0.51%
3ILMNIllumina, Inc.5.80%2,649288.793.33%
4PLTRPalantir Technologies Inc.5.70%3,657196.81-0.97%
5NVDANVIDIA Corporation5.67%3,321215.38-1.17%
6GOOGAlphabet Inc.5.66%2,281321.891.60%
7ISRGIntuitive Surgical, Inc.5.65%1,617444.18-0.38%
8PANWPalo Alto Networks, Inc.5.64%1,791394.49-1.79%
9NOWServiceNow, Inc.5.48%4,522150.13-3.00%
10QCOMQUALCOMM Incorporated5.47%3,791182.97-0.65%
11TMOThermo Fisher Scientific Inc.5.19%955704.151.61%
12ROKRockwell Automation, Inc.4.76%1,383443.811.05%
13ANETArista Networks, Inc.4.53%3,090186.72-0.15%
14DEDeere & Company4.39%875640.670.17%
15CRMSalesforce, Inc.4.31%2,281242.110.51%
16TERTeradyne, Inc.4.24%1,672313.24-3.23%
17ZMZoom Communications, Inc.3.54%4,633100.262.94%
18BIDUBaidu, Inc.2.97%4,84679.501.57%
19TRMBTrimble Inc.2.03%4,09764.351.88%
20SSentinelOne, Inc.1.11%5,53625.59-0.23%
21KTOSKratos Defense & Security Solutions, Inc.1.05%3,23441.17-0.36%
22XPEVXPeng Inc.1.00%13,7029.320.32%
23AVAVAeroVironment, Inc.0.88%885125.95-0.62%
24AURAurora Innovation, Inc.0.81%20,1145.09-0.59%
25PATHUiPath, Inc.0.79%7,13714.190.92%
Showing 25 of 27 holdings
Subscribe to see the full list