Avory Foundational ETF (AVRY)
BATS: AVRY · Real-Time Price · USD
25.51
-0.80 (-3.02%)
Oct 16, 2026, 4:00 PM EDT - Market closed

AVRY Holdings Information

AVRY is an equity ETF with a total of 27 individual holdings. The top holdings are Okta, Inc. stock at 9.79%, Block at 7.42%, Zoom Communications at 6.82%, Paycom Software at 6.59%, and Meta Platforms at 5.71%.

Total Holdings
27
Top 10 Percentage
60.82%
Asset Class
Equity
ETF Category
Large Blend
Assets
78.62M
PE Ratio
28.94

Breakdown by Sector

Top 25 Holdings

Oct 15, 2026
No.SymbolNameWeight% Weight SharesStock Price% Change
1OKTAOkta, Inc.9.79%33,713187.26-10.20%
2XYZBlock, Inc.7.42%66,70977.89-2.43%
3ZMZoom Communications, Inc.6.82%49,70494.19-4.39%
4PAYCPaycom Software, Inc.6.59%18,693251.64-0.49%
5METAMeta Platforms, Inc.5.71%5,568709.33-3.72%
6ABNBAirbnb, Inc.5.33%21,958173.70-0.33%
7AMZNAmazon.com, Inc.5.24%14,762250.00-1.87%
8FGXXXFirst American Government Obligs X4.78%3,433,9801.000-
9YOUClear Secure, Inc.4.61%73,49943.93-2.42%
10OMCLOmnicell, Inc.4.52%90,32135.39-1.56%
11BXBlackstone Inc.4.17%27,438106.61-2.37%
12FWRGFirst Watch Restaurant Group, Inc.3.88%225,13412.12-1.94%
13ZZillow Group, Inc.3.58%81,56930.82-2.03%
14CRMSalesforce, Inc.2.66%7,739240.70-2.45%
15SBUXStarbucks Corporation2.59%19,16397.520.66%
16CSCOCisco Systems, Inc.2.36%15,428107.39-2.24%
17RBLXRoblox Corporation2.29%32,19249.55-3.09%
18LZLegalZoom.com, Inc.2.29%264,9256.06-2.26%
19MNDYmonday.com Ltd.2.23%16,98190.37-4.17%
20SITESiteOne Landscape Supply, Inc.2.13%16,20594.840.60%
21PATHUiPath, Inc.2.11%110,53012.85-6.27%
22BMNRBitmine Immersion Technologies, Inc.2.01%61,75421.66-7.28%
23BROSDutch Bros Inc.1.96%34,27441.160.15%
24WIXWix.com Ltd.1.86%16,48175.01-7.55%
25UBERUber Technologies, Inc.1.60%16,12270.35-1.29%
Showing 25 of 27 holdings
Subscribe to see the full list