FT Vest Laddered Buffer ETF (BUFR)
BATS: BUFR · Real-Time Price · USD
37.94
0.00 (0.00%)
At close: Oct 12, 2026, 4:00 PM EDT
37.59
-0.35 (-0.92%)
After-hours: Oct 12, 2026, 6:53 PM EDT

Breakdown by Country

BUFR Holdings List

No.SymbolName WeightShares
1FSEPFT Vest U.S. Equity Buffer ETF - September8.39%15,809,992
2FOCTFT Vest U.S. Equity Buffer ETF - October8.36%16,689,674
3FNOVFT Vest U.S. Equity Buffer ETF - November8.33%14,964,363
4FDECFT Vest US Equity Buffer ETF - December8.33%16,060,041
5FJANFT Vest US Equity Buffer ETF - January8.33%15,883,054
6FJULFT Vest U.S. Equity Buffer ETF - July8.32%14,634,834
7FJUNFT Vest U.S. Equity Buffer ETF - June8.32%14,637,190
8FAPRFT Vest U.S. Equity Buffer ETF - April8.32%18,775,295
9FMAYFT Vest U.S. Equity Buffer Fund - May8.32%15,600,390
10FFEBFT Vest U.S. Equity Buffer Fund - February8.31%14,352,920
11FAUGFT Vest U.S. Equity Buffer ETF - August8.31%15,516,403
12FMARFT Vest US Equity Buffer ETF - March8.31%16,777,297
13MISXXMorgan Stanley Instl Lqudty Trs Instl0.05%5,070,612
14n/aCash-0.00%68
As of Oct 11, 2026