Amplify Cash Flow Dividend Leaders ETF (COWS)
NASDAQ: COWS · Real-Time Price · USD
39.93
+0.87 (2.22%)
Oct 22, 2026, 4:00 PM EDT - Market closed

COWS Holdings Information

COWS is an equity ETF with a total of 43 individual holdings. The top holdings are Hasbro stock at 3.54%, Constellation Brands at 3.14%, Zoetis at 3.14%, ExxonMobil Holdings at 3.12%, and Intuit at 3.07%.

Total Holdings
43
Top 10 Percentage
31.05%
Asset Class
Equity
ETF Category
Mid-Cap Value
Assets
42.38M
PE Ratio
18.10

Breakdown by Sector

Top 25 Holdings

Oct 20, 2026
No.SymbolNameWeight% Weight SharesStock Price% Change
1HASHasbro, Inc.3.54%13,712117.232.83%
2STZConstellation Brands, Inc.3.14%10,037138.985.27%
3ZTSZoetis Inc.3.14%16,64182.002.99%
4XOMExxonMobil Holdings Corporation3.12%7,428178.230.08%
5INTUIntuit Inc.3.07%3,886354.905.75%
6CVXChevron Corporation3.04%5,706226.68-0.04%
7AVYAvery Dennison Corporation3.02%7,186184.663.14%
8RRCRange Resources Corporation3.01%29,22843.862.14%
9TELTE Connectivity plc3.01%5,961208.42-2.65%
10LNGCheniere Energy, Inc.2.96%4,421287.010.98%
11CCKCrown Holdings, Inc.2.94%10,913119.262.62%
12ROPRoper Technologies, Inc.2.94%3,126436.239.73%
13STLDSteel Dynamics, Inc.2.92%5,069239.90-3.25%
14CSLCarlisle Companies Incorporated2.90%3,615352.603.68%
15EQTEQT Corporation2.89%22,33154.671.11%
16QCOMQUALCOMM Incorporated2.87%6,916172.83-2.88%
17TTEKTetra Tech, Inc.2.83%34,35536.815.02%
18FDXFedEx Corporation2.78%3,946303.921.91%
19HPEHewlett Packard Enterprise Company2.74%20,71255.47-4.64%
20BKNGBooking Holdings Inc.2.72%7,034161.101.72%
21ACMAECOM2.65%19,05660.832.25%
22PNRPentair plc2.65%21,20955.444.88%
23TMUST-Mobile US, Inc.2.56%6,879158.793.28%
24SLBSLB N.V.2.52%21,38449.55-3.03%
25OSKOshkosh Corporation2.52%8,024134.29-0.91%
Showing 25 of 43 holdings
Subscribe to see the full list