VanEck Digital India ETF (DGIN)
NYSEARCA: DGIN · Real-Time Price · USD
34.22
0.00 (0.00%)
Oct 29, 2026, 1:56 PM EDT - Market open

DGIN Holdings Information

DGIN is an equity ETF with a total of 35 individual holdings. The top holdings are Bharti Airtel stock at 9.39%, Reliance Industries Ltd GDR - 144A at 8.09%, Eternal at 7.78%, One97 Communications at 6.40%, and Jio Financial Services at 5.32%.

Total Holdings
35
Top 10 Percentage
60.44%
Asset Class
Equity
ETF Category
India Equity
Assets
11.19M
PE Ratio
29.66

Breakdown by Sector

Top 25 Holdings

Oct 28, 2026
No.SymbolNameWeight% Weight SharesStock Price% Change
1NSE:BHARTIARTLBharti Airtel Limited9.39%50,9761,972.101.23%
2RIGDS.LUReliance Industries Ltd GDR - 144A8.09%18,250--
3NSE:ETERNALEternal Limited7.78%252,473337.853.63%
4NSE:PAYTMOne97 Communications Limited6.40%42,9121,686.503.37%
5NSE:JIOFINJio Financial Services Limited5.32%275,315207.000.90%
6NSE:INDUSTOWERIndus Towers Limited4.99%139,242384.002.95%
7NSE:NYKAAFSN E-Commerce Ventures Limited4.79%151,704352.903.04%
8NSE:NAUKRIInfo Edge (India) Limited4.64%41,0691,173.00-1.43%
9NSE:GROWWBillionbrains Garage Ventures Limited4.64%267,351190.900.32%
10NSE:MEESHOMeesho Limited4.40%211,353224.48-1.47%
11NSE:DIXONDixon Technologies (India) Limited3.93%3,75811,488.00.77%
12NSE:POLICYBZRPB Fintech Limited3.62%38,5441,018.203.06%
13NSE:SWIGGYSwiggy Limited3.60%204,478185.250.95%
14NSE:IDEAVodafone Idea Limited3.49%3,093,59212.122.19%
15NSE:HFCLHFCL Limited2.67%113,631241.85-0.40%
16NSE:TATACOMMTata Communications Limited2.13%13,3501,711.001.78%
17NSE:REDINGTONRedington Limited2.00%59,824357.801.82%
18NSE:ANGELONEAngel One Limited1.85%68,902293.650.41%
19NSE:CAMSComputer Age Management Services Limited1.79%28,373696.952.89%
20MMYTMakeMyTrip Limited1.74%4,75243.422.38%
21n/aUs Dollar1.34%151,263--
22NSE:BHARTIHEXABharti Hexacom Limited1.33%8,5661,659.30-0.37%
23NSE:PINELABSPine Labs Limited1.32%92,251163.700.68%
24NSE:TATATECHTata Technologies Limited1.28%20,870657.500.60%
25n/aCartrade Tech Ltd Common Stock Inr10.01.24%4,710--
Showing 25 of 35 holdings
Subscribe to see the full list