WisdomTree Global ex-U.S. Quality Growth Fund (DNL)
NYSEARCA: DNL · Real-Time Price · USD
43.94
+0.33 (0.75%)
At close: Oct 27, 2026, 4:00 PM EDT
43.94
0.00 (0.00%)
After-hours: Oct 27, 2026, 8:00 PM EDT

DNL Holdings Information

DNL is an equity ETF with a total of 244 individual holdings. The top holdings are Taiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Company stock at 11.34%, ASML Holding at 6.67%, Tencent Holdings at 3.38%, Recruit Holdings at 2.85%, and AstraZeneca at 2.72%.

Total Holdings
244
Top 10 Percentage
38.52%
Asset Class
Equity
ETF Category
Foreign Large Growth
Assets
468.20M
PE Ratio
23.74

Breakdown by Sector

Top 25 Holdings

Oct 26, 2026
No.SymbolNameWeight% Weight SharesStock Price% Change
1TPE:2330Taiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Company Limited11.34%724,0002,400.000.63%
2AMS:ASMLASML Holding N.V.6.67%19,7301,470.002.80%
3HKG:0700Tencent Holdings Limited3.38%320,200385.20-0.31%
4TYO:6098Recruit Holdings Co., Ltd.2.85%109,50019,020.01.58%
5LON:AZNAstraZeneca PLC2.72%73,98512,822.0-0.25%
6SHOPShopify Inc.2.70%74,659165.81-1.41%
7EPA:MCLVMH Moët Hennessy - Louis Vuitton, Société Européenne2.44%26,554388.250.74%
8TYO:9983Fast Retailing Co., Ltd.2.21%21,30074,110.00.47%
9BME:ITXIndustria de Diseño Textil, S.A.2.20%161,85757.00-0.42%
10TYO:6857Advantest Corporation2.00%45,30034,700.02.48%
11TYO:8035Tokyo Electron Limited1.84%142,5009,673.003.01%
12SWX:UBSGUBS Group AG1.82%183,05838.840.67%
13EPA:RMSHermès International Société en commandite par actions1.74%5,8521,268.50-0.78%
14TSX:CNQCanadian Natural Resources Limited1.74%146,80775.95-1.63%
15TYO:6861Keyence Corporation1.63%15,20078,610.0-0.59%
16LON:RRRolls-Royce Holdings plc1.56%466,5931,242.400.62%
17EPA:SAFSafran SA1.51%23,203274.600.07%
18TSX:SUSuncor Energy Inc.1.45%85,355106.99-3.98%
19OSL:EQNREquinor ASA1.45%139,581440.50-2.31%
20CPH:NOVO.BNovo Nordisk A/S1.41%168,726259.50-0.36%
21SWX:CFRCompagnie Financière Richemont SA1.24%29,591164.150.64%
22BAMBrookfield Asset Management Ltd.1.18%116,61246.75-0.62%
23AMS:PRXProsus N.V.1.06%129,30934.270.75%
24TYO:4063Shin-Etsu Chemical Co., Ltd.1.02%128,4006,074.003.83%
25TSX:IMOImperial Oil Limited1.02%35,255181.04-4.09%
Showing 25 of 244 holdings
Subscribe to see the full list