Wedbush ReturnOnLeadership U.S. Large-Cap ETF (EXEQ)
NYSEARCA: EXEQ · Real-Time Price · USD
26.78
+0.38 (1.43%)
Oct 15, 2026, 4:00 PM EDT - Market closed

EXEQ Holdings Information

EXEQ is an equity ETF with a total of 51 individual holdings. The top holdings are Delta Air Lines stock at 10.61%, Alphabet at 7.75%, United Airlines Holdings at 7.74%, AngloGold Ashanti at 4.49%, and MercadoLibre at 3.66%.

Total Holdings
51
Top 10 Percentage
45.33%
Asset Class
Equity
ETF Category
Large Blend
Assets
1.08M
PE Ratio
17.61

Breakdown by Sector

Top 25 Holdings

Oct 14, 2026
No.SymbolNameWeight% Weight SharesStock Price% Change
1DALDelta Air Lines, Inc.10.61%1,46278.082.15%
2UALUnited Airlines Holdings, Inc.7.74%826101.312.37%
3AUAngloGold Ashanti plc4.49%53491.573.07%
4GOOGLAlphabet Inc.3.88%118349.220.45%
5GOOGAlphabet Inc.3.87%119344.910.37%
6MELIMercadoLibre, Inc.3.66%211,856.980.97%
7CCLCarnival Corporation Ltd.3.23%1,31226.461.89%
8PMPhilip Morris International Inc.2.78%143199.90-2.76%
9RCLRoyal Caribbean Cruises Ltd.2.60%100280.012.08%
10AERAerCap Holdings N.V.2.49%182145.921.13%
11MSFTMicrosoft Corporation2.37%47539.441.08%
12UTHRUnited Therapeutics Corporation2.35%46541.510.27%
13SNDKSandisk Corporation2.26%171,394.83-0.61%
14ABBVAbbVie Inc.2.17%81283.400.59%
15ABNBAirbnb, Inc.2.13%135174.284.32%
16APPAppLovin Corporation2.06%83279.296.52%
17VRTXVertex Pharmaceuticals Incorporated1.93%41508.752.06%
18NEMNewmont Corporation1.91%181115.793.79%
19FANGDiamondback Energy, Inc.1.89%101195.60-0.97%
20VRSKVerisk Analytics, Inc.1.83%107187.333.74%
21PCGPG&E Corporation1.66%1,33612.96-1.44%
22SPGIS&P Global Inc.1.62%42424.813.97%
23EQTEQT Corporation1.56%31352.45-0.57%
24URIUnited Rentals, Inc.1.47%151,047.581.23%
25RLRalph Lauren Corporation1.46%41391.074.21%
Showing 25 of 51 holdings
Subscribe to see the full list