Cambria Foreign Shareholder Yield ETF (FYLD)
BATS: FYLD · Real-Time Price · USD
39.94
-0.03 (-0.08%)
Oct 23, 2026, 1:31 PM EDT - Market open

FYLD Holdings Information

FYLD is an equity ETF with a total of 110 individual holdings. The top holdings are First American Treasury Obligs X stock at 1.84%, Russel Metals at 1.37%, DNO ASA at 1.30%, Equinor ASA at 1.29%, and Suncor Energy at 1.28%.

Total Holdings
110
Top 10 Percentage
13.18%
Asset Class
Equity
ETF Category
Foreign Small/Mid Value
Assets
748.64M
PE Ratio
11.49

Breakdown by Sector

Top 25 Holdings

Oct 20, 2026
No.SymbolNameWeight% Weight SharesStock Price% Change
1FXFXXFirst American Treasury Obligs X1.84%13,809,4481.000-
2TSX:RUSRussel Metals Inc.1.37%158,15289.41-0.26%
3OSL:DNODNO ASA1.30%3,926,89423.380.34%
4OSL:EQNREquinor ASA1.29%212,605453.805.09%
5TSX:SUSuncor Energy Inc.1.28%122,006110.992.40%
6TYO:9101Nippon Yusen Kabushiki Kaisha1.25%205,0557,129.00-1.90%
7TSX:CGCenterra Gold Inc.1.24%423,30128.53-0.52%
8OSL:WAWIWallenius Wilhelmsen ASA1.21%486,421165.20-3.11%
9LON:SHELShell plc1.20%172,6014,033.003.72%
10TSX:BTEBaytex Energy Corp.1.20%1,672,8587.723.62%
11BME:REPRepsol, S.A.1.19%273,68129.464.25%
12VIE:OMVOMV Aktiengesellschaft1.18%106,77074.753.03%
13TSX:PXTParex Resources Inc.1.18%423,85230.253.67%
14TYO:5019Idemitsu Kosan Co.,Ltd.1.18%892,0981,540.00-0.55%
15HKG:0467United Energy Group Limited1.17%151,559,5510.440-1.12%
16OSL:AKRBPAker BP ASA1.16%215,887393.103.20%
17HKG:0316Orient Overseas (International) Limited1.15%434,917150.300.07%
18LON:BPBP p.l.c.1.14%1,050,254638.504.35%
19ASX:TWETreasury Wine Estates Limited1.13%2,038,2435.81-0.17%
20TYO:7246Press Kogyo Co., Ltd.1.13%1,389,484939.00-0.63%
21TYO:4114Nippon Shokubai Co., Ltd.1.13%517,7492,536.50-1.36%
22OSL:HAUTOHöegh Autoliners ASA1.11%427,196175.90-2.98%
23ASX:WDSWoodside Energy Group Ltd1.11%351,32732.860.27%
24TYO:8725MS&AD Insurance Group Holdings, Inc.1.08%253,1325,255.000.96%
25LON:TSCOTesco PLC1.07%1,109,871537.60-1.29%
Showing 25 of 110 holdings
Subscribe to see the full list