State Street SPDR S&P Global Infrastructure ETF (GII)
NYSEARCA: GII · Real-Time Price · USD
75.07
+0.31 (0.41%)
Oct 30, 2026, 4:00 PM EDT - Market closed

GII Holdings Information

GII is an equity ETF with a total of 89 individual holdings. The top holdings are Aena S.M.E. stock at 4.94%, Transurban Group at 4.90%, NextEra Energy at 4.72%, Iberdrola at 4.08%, and Grupo Aeroportuario del Pacífico at 3.98%.

Total Holdings
89
Top 10 Percentage
38.55%
Asset Class
Equity
ETF Category
Infrastructure
Assets
947.85M
PE Ratio
20.34

Breakdown by Sector

Top 25 Holdings

Oct 29, 2026
No.SymbolNameWeight% Weight SharesStock Price% Change
1BME:AENAAena S.M.E., S.A.4.94%1,560,88127.08-0.59%
2ASX:TCLTransurban Group4.90%4,882,17213.830.88%
3NEENextEra Energy, Inc.4.72%552,81283.711.91%
4BME:IBEIberdrola, S.A.4.08%1,591,71322.180.36%
5PACGrupo Aeroportuario del Pacífico, S.A.B. de C.V.3.98%168,240230.591.37%
6TSX:ENBEnbridge Inc.3.61%704,41669.110.30%
7NZE:AIAAuckland International Airport Limited3.49%7,072,9948.43-
8WMBThe Williams Companies, Inc.3.02%387,62974.35-0.71%
9SOThe Southern Company2.95%304,83693.710.77%
10EPA:GETGetlink SE2.87%1,247,51619.78-0.15%
11DUKDuke Energy Corporation2.71%206,659127.391.18%
12CEGConstellation Energy Corporation2.40%87,316262.38-0.83%
13LON:NGNational Grid plc2.32%1,332,2431,254.50-
14TSX:TRPTC Energy Corporation2.21%330,21090.160.11%
15TRGPTarga Resources Corp.2.20%67,980314.991.24%
16KMIKinder Morgan, Inc.2.19%620,94733.87-0.29%
17LNGCheniere Energy, Inc.2.17%65,442330.323.57%
18BIT:ENELEnel SpA2.15%1,993,8979.320.16%
19EPA:ADPAeroports de Paris SA2.15%163,247112.90-0.62%
20SWX:FHZNFlughafen Zürich AG2.00%78,502203.000.10%
21OKEONEOK, Inc.1.99%199,75897.071.30%
22AEPAmerican Electric Power Company, Inc.1.94%144,270130.210.67%
23ASRGrupo Aeroportuario del Sureste, S. A. B. de C. V.1.86%70,849250.86-0.82%
24DDominion Energy, Inc.1.58%233,14166.622.30%
25OMABGrupo Aeroportuario del Centro Norte, S.A.B. de C.V.1.55%145,588102.920.39%
Showing 25 of 89 holdings
Subscribe to see the full list