Wahed FTSE USA Shariah ETF (HLAL)
NASDAQ: HLAL · Real-Time Price · USD
75.73
-0.07 (-0.09%)
Oct 13, 2026, 12:01 PM EDT - Market open

HLAL Holdings Information

HLAL is an equity ETF with a total of 202 individual holdings. The top holdings are NVIDIA stock at 13.02%, Apple at 12.05%, Microsoft at 9.57%, Alphabet at 9.04%, and Broadcom at 4.13%.

Total Holdings
202
Top 10 Percentage
59.80%
Asset Class
Equity
ETF Category
Large Blend
Assets
993.10M
PE Ratio
29.37

Breakdown by Sector

Top 25 Holdings

No.SymbolName WeightShares
1NVDANVIDIA Corporation13.02%560,134
2AAPLApple Inc.12.05%350,733
3MSFTMicrosoft Corporation9.57%181,577
4GOOGLAlphabet Inc.5.00%142,408
5AVGOBroadcom Inc.4.13%113,697
6GOOGAlphabet Inc.4.04%116,205
7METAMeta Platforms, Inc.3.91%53,722
8MUMicron Technology, Inc.2.88%27,549
9TSLATesla, Inc.2.70%71,396
10AMDAdvanced Micro Devices, Inc.2.49%39,752
11LLYEli Lilly and Company2.29%19,400
12XOMExxonMobil Holdings Corporation1.71%100,623
13JNJJohnson & Johnson1.52%58,891
14INTCIntel Corporation1.21%111,666
15CSCOCisco Systems, Inc.1.12%96,562
16AMATApplied Materials, Inc.1.00%19,373
17LRCXLam Research Corporation0.99%30,544
18CVXChevron Corporation0.97%45,344
19PGThe Procter & Gamble Company0.87%56,991
20KOThe Coca-Cola Company0.84%94,991
21PANWPalo Alto Networks, Inc.0.79%19,707
22GEVGE Vernova Inc.0.66%6,574
23TXNTexas Instruments Incorporated0.65%22,224
24KLACKLA Corporation0.63%31,969
25MRVLMarvell Technology, Inc.0.59%21,317
Showing 25 of 202 holdings
Subscribe to see the full list
As of Oct 8, 2026