State Street SPDR S&P 1500 Momentum Tilt ETF (MMTM)
NYSEARCA: MMTM · Real-Time Price · USD
299.88
+2.68 (0.90%)
Oct 26, 2026, 4:00 PM EDT - Market closed

MMTM Holdings Information

MMTM is an equity ETF with a total of 1490 individual holdings. The top holdings are Apple stock at 9.94%, NVIDIA at 7.03%, Alphabet at 5.93%, Micron Technology at 2.80%, and Microsoft at 2.54%.

Total Holdings
1490
Top 10 Percentage
36.89%
Asset Class
Equity
ETF Category
Large Blend
Assets
128.25M
PE Ratio
24.86

Breakdown by Sector

Top 25 Holdings

Oct 23, 2026
No.SymbolNameWeight% Weight SharesStock Price% Change
1AAPLApple Inc.9.94%36,554343.91-1.10%
2NVDANVIDIA Corporation7.03%42,655216.002.39%
3GOOGLAlphabet Inc.3.41%13,609316.80-1.06%
4MUMicron Technology, Inc.2.80%4,086903.702.98%
5MSFTMicrosoft Corporation2.54%6,200532.601.54%
6GOOGAlphabet Inc.2.52%10,142314.19-0.97%
7AMZNAmazon.com, Inc.2.29%11,837249.090.44%
8LLYEli Lilly and Company2.29%2,3011,279.140.45%
9AMDAdvanced Micro Devices, Inc.2.26%5,603531.282.80%
10XOMExxonMobil Holdings Corporation1.80%12,588184.540.73%
11METAMeta Platforms, Inc.1.75%3,478630.56-1.88%
12JNJJohnson & Johnson1.52%7,378266.300.94%
13INTCIntel Corporation1.22%17,97790.474.04%
14BRK.BBerkshire Hathaway Inc.1.10%2,592548.561.17%
15CSCOCisco Systems, Inc.1.07%12,797110.243.51%
16CVXChevron Corporation1.04%5,682232.01-0.51%
17JPMJPMorgan Chase & Co.0.96%3,699334.040.74%
18ABBVAbbVie Inc.0.92%4,098286.740.39%
19MRKMerck & Co., Inc.0.91%8,011140.61-3.21%
20PANWPalo Alto Networks, Inc.0.83%2,797390.462.60%
21KOThe Coca-Cola Company0.81%11,13692.70-0.01%
22AMATApplied Materials, Inc.0.80%2,725387.592.74%
23AVGOBroadcom Inc.0.78%3,089329.172.33%
24LRCXLam Research Corporation0.77%4,295237.503.22%
25VVisa Inc.0.76%2,371404.16-0.92%
Showing 25 of 1490 holdings
Subscribe to see the full list