State Street SPDR S&P 1500 Momentum Tilt ETF (MMTM)
NYSEARCA: MMTM · Real-Time Price · USD
310.58
+1.24 (0.40%)
Oct 9, 2026, 4:00 PM EDT - Market closed

MMTM Holdings Information

MMTM is an equity ETF with a total of 1478 individual holdings. The top holdings are Apple stock at 9.68%, Alphabet at 9.06%, NVIDIA at 6.04%, Micron Technology at 3.29%, and Broadcom at 2.84%.

Total Holdings
1478
Top 10 Percentage
39.25%
Asset Class
Equity
ETF Category
Large Blend
Assets
133.23M
PE Ratio
26.73

Breakdown by Sector

Top 25 Holdings

No.SymbolName WeightShares
1AAPLApple Inc.9.68%37,891
2NVDANVIDIA Corporation6.04%34,906
3GOOGLAlphabet Inc.5.16%19,749
4GOOGAlphabet Inc.3.90%15,083
5MUMicron Technology, Inc.3.29%4,235
6AVGOBroadcom Inc.2.84%10,522
7AMDAdvanced Micro Devices, Inc.2.71%5,808
8LLYEli Lilly and Company2.09%2,385
9TSLATesla, Inc.1.91%6,769
10AMZNAmazon.com, Inc.1.62%8,485
11INTCIntel Corporation1.50%18,606
12JNJJohnson & Johnson1.38%7,184
13LRCXLam Research Corporation1.13%4,679
14AMATApplied Materials, Inc.1.08%2,825
15CSCOCisco Systems, Inc.1.08%12,501
16XOMExxonMobil Holdings Corporation1.05%8,289
17CATCaterpillar Inc.0.92%1,547
18ABBVAbbVie Inc.0.87%4,234
19MSFTMicrosoft Corporation0.84%2,139
20JPMJPMorgan Chase & Co.0.82%3,314
21PANWPalo Alto Networks, Inc.0.82%2,739
22MRKMerck & Co., Inc.0.78%7,334
23BRK.BBerkshire Hathaway Inc.0.75%1,967
24UNHUnitedHealth Group Incorporated0.75%2,676
25KLACKLA Corporation0.68%4,636
Showing 25 of 1478 holdings
Subscribe to see the full list
As of Oct 8, 2026