State Street SPDR S&P 1500 Momentum Tilt ETF (MMTM)
NYSEARCA: MMTM · Real-Time Price · USD
301.54
+0.43 (0.14%)
Oct 20, 2026, 4:00 PM EDT - Market closed

MMTM Holdings Information

MMTM is an equity ETF with a total of 1491 individual holdings. The top holdings are Apple stock at 9.68%, NVIDIA at 7.15%, Alphabet at 6.28%, Micron Technology at 2.86%, and Microsoft at 2.55%.

Total Holdings
1491
Top 10 Percentage
37.36%
Asset Class
Equity
ETF Category
Large Blend
Assets
128.97M
PE Ratio
25.26

Breakdown by Sector

Top 25 Holdings

Oct 19, 2026
No.SymbolNameWeight% Weight SharesStock Price% Change
1AAPLApple Inc.9.68%36,554339.50-1.00%
2NVDANVIDIA Corporation7.15%42,655216.47-0.29%
3GOOGLAlphabet Inc.3.62%13,609340.28-1.13%
4MUMicron Technology, Inc.2.86%4,086896.07-0.98%
5GOOGAlphabet Inc.2.66%10,142336.40-1.11%
6MSFTMicrosoft Corporation2.55%6,200531.87-0.31%
7AMZNAmazon.com, Inc.2.40%11,837262.630.07%
8AMDAdvanced Micro Devices, Inc.2.33%5,603534.74-0.62%
9LLYEli Lilly and Company2.20%2,3011,283.663.49%
10METAMeta Platforms, Inc.1.90%3,478694.25-1.59%
11XOMExxonMobil Holdings Corporation1.73%12,588177.86-0.24%
12JNJJohnson & Johnson1.45%7,378259.362.19%
13INTCIntel Corporation1.28%17,97791.69-0.37%
14BRK.BBerkshire Hathaway Inc.1.07%2,592539.821.43%
15CSCOCisco Systems, Inc.1.05%12,797106.710.20%
16CVXChevron Corporation0.98%5,682225.710.60%
17JPMJPMorgan Chase & Co.0.95%3,699335.260.52%
18LRCXLam Research Corporation0.90%4,295263.45-3.21%
19ABBVAbbVie Inc.0.89%4,098289.082.26%
20MRKMerck & Co., Inc.0.89%8,011148.303.25%
21AMATApplied Materials, Inc.0.87%2,725404.98-1.97%
22KOThe Coca-Cola Company0.80%11,13693.490.07%
23AVGOBroadcom Inc.0.80%3,089334.37-0.07%
24CATCaterpillar Inc.0.79%1,407725.24-0.08%
25PANWPalo Alto Networks, Inc.0.75%2,797340.28-1.92%
Showing 25 of 1491 holdings
Subscribe to see the full list