State Street SPDR S&P 1500 Momentum Tilt ETF (MMTM)
NYSEARCA: MMTM · Real-Time Price · USD
297.20
-0.86 (-0.29%)
Oct 23, 2026, 4:00 PM EDT - Market closed

MMTM Holdings Information

MMTM is an equity ETF with a total of 1491 individual holdings. The top holdings are Apple stock at 9.92%, NVIDIA at 7.06%, Alphabet at 5.98%, Micron Technology at 2.73%, and Microsoft at 2.52%.

Total Holdings
1491
Top 10 Percentage
36.84%
Asset Class
Equity
ETF Category
Large Blend
Assets
129.72M
PE Ratio
24.64

Breakdown by Sector

Top 25 Holdings

Oct 22, 2026
No.SymbolNameWeight% Weight SharesStock Price% Change
1AAPLApple Inc.9.92%36,554347.73-0.14%
2NVDANVIDIA Corporation7.06%42,655210.96-0.59%
3GOOGLAlphabet Inc.3.44%13,609320.21-1.24%
4MUMicron Technology, Inc.2.73%4,086877.552.46%
5GOOGAlphabet Inc.2.54%10,142317.28-1.08%
6MSFTMicrosoft Corporation2.52%6,200524.510.66%
7LLYEli Lilly and Company2.34%2,3011,273.46-2.54%
8AMZNAmazon.com, Inc.2.31%11,837248.00-0.95%
9AMDAdvanced Micro Devices, Inc.2.22%5,603516.791.74%
10METAMeta Platforms, Inc.1.76%3,478642.62-0.96%
11XOMExxonMobil Holdings Corporation1.75%12,588183.212.79%
12JNJJohnson & Johnson1.54%7,378263.81-1.42%
13INTCIntel Corporation1.20%17,97786.961.72%
14BRK.BBerkshire Hathaway Inc.1.11%2,592542.19-0.87%
15CSCOCisco Systems, Inc.1.05%12,797106.501.53%
16CVXChevron Corporation1.00%5,682233.212.88%
17JPMJPMorgan Chase & Co.0.97%3,699331.58-1.47%
18MRKMerck & Co., Inc.0.92%8,011145.27-1.34%
19ABBVAbbVie Inc.0.91%4,098285.640.16%
20KOThe Coca-Cola Company0.83%11,13692.71-2.76%
21AMATApplied Materials, Inc.0.80%2,725377.240.44%
22AVGOBroadcom Inc.0.78%3,089321.68-0.48%
23PANWPalo Alto Networks, Inc.0.77%2,797380.557.22%
24CATCaterpillar Inc.0.77%1,407687.00-2.42%
25LRCXLam Research Corporation0.77%4,295230.10-0.02%
Showing 25 of 1491 holdings
Subscribe to see the full list