State Street SPDR S&P 1500 Momentum Tilt ETF (MMTM)
NYSEARCA: MMTM · Real-Time Price · USD
302.43
-2.10 (-0.69%)
Oct 29, 2026, 4:00 PM EDT - Market closed

MMTM Holdings Information

MMTM is an equity ETF with a total of 1490 individual holdings. The top holdings are Apple stock at 9.60%, NVIDIA at 7.02%, Alphabet at 5.87%, Micron Technology at 3.07%, and Microsoft at 2.52%.

Total Holdings
1490
Top 10 Percentage
36.88%
Asset Class
Equity
ETF Category
Large Blend
Assets
130.21M
PE Ratio
24.68

Breakdown by Sector

Top 25 Holdings

Oct 28, 2026
No.SymbolNameWeight% Weight SharesStock Price% Change
1AAPLApple Inc.9.60%36,554348.911.48%
2NVDANVIDIA Corporation7.02%42,655213.66-0.80%
3GOOGLAlphabet Inc.3.38%13,609283.82-12.64%
4MUMicron Technology, Inc.3.07%4,086934.27-4.98%
5MSFTMicrosoft Corporation2.52%6,200530.14-0.16%
6GOOGAlphabet Inc.2.49%10,142282.32-12.29%
7AMDAdvanced Micro Devices, Inc.2.48%5,603566.42-2.08%
8AMZNAmazon.com, Inc.2.30%11,837243.79-4.25%
9LLYEli Lilly and Company2.27%2,3011,373.706.63%
10XOMExxonMobil Holdings Corporation1.75%12,588183.290.70%
11METAMeta Platforms, Inc.1.63%3,478624.521.96%
12JNJJohnson & Johnson1.53%7,378275.201.53%
13INTCIntel Corporation1.31%17,97792.07-3.62%
14CSCOCisco Systems, Inc.1.08%12,797108.59-1.54%
15BRK.BBerkshire Hathaway Inc.1.07%2,592541.960.30%
16CVXChevron Corporation1.00%5,682231.460.99%
17JPMJPMorgan Chase & Co.0.96%3,699343.581.26%
18ABBVAbbVie Inc.0.90%4,098290.791.68%
19AMATApplied Materials, Inc.0.87%2,725421.661.36%
20MRKMerck & Co., Inc.0.86%8,011146.333.83%
21PANWPalo Alto Networks, Inc.0.84%2,797380.57-3.53%
22LRCXLam Research Corporation0.83%4,295254.390.22%
23AVGOBroadcom Inc.0.83%3,089345.00-1.94%
24KOThe Coca-Cola Company0.78%11,13692.821.19%
25CATCaterpillar Inc.0.77%1,407647.39-9.25%
Showing 25 of 1490 holdings
Subscribe to see the full list