State Street SPDR S&P 1500 Momentum Tilt ETF (MMTM)
NYSEARCA: MMTM · Real-Time Price · USD
299.56
-4.23 (-1.39%)
Oct 16, 2026, 4:00 PM EDT - Market closed

MMTM Holdings Information

MMTM is an equity ETF with a total of 1478 individual holdings. The top holdings are Apple stock at 9.85%, Alphabet at 9.19%, NVIDIA at 5.76%, Micron Technology at 3.00%, and Broadcom at 2.75%.

Total Holdings
1478
Top 10 Percentage
38.81%
Asset Class
Equity
ETF Category
Large Blend
Assets
130.95M
PE Ratio
25.26

Breakdown by Sector

Top 25 Holdings

Oct 16, 2026
No.SymbolNameWeight% Weight SharesStock Price% Change
1AAPLApple Inc.9.85%37,891343.460.43%
2NVDANVIDIA Corporation5.76%34,906214.13-1.43%
3GOOGLAlphabet Inc.5.24%19,749340.59-2.47%
4GOOGAlphabet Inc.3.95%15,083336.91-2.32%
5MUMicron Technology, Inc.3.00%4,235878.84-5.63%
6AVGOBroadcom Inc.2.75%10,522328.75-4.52%
7AMDAdvanced Micro Devices, Inc.2.48%5,808528.75-5.95%
8LLYEli Lilly and Company2.27%2,3851,257.030.43%
9TSLATesla, Inc.1.86%6,769354.72-2.13%
10AMZNAmazon.com, Inc.1.64%8,485250.00-1.87%
11JNJJohnson & Johnson1.38%7,184255.560.90%
12INTCIntel Corporation1.35%18,60689.85-5.79%
13XOMExxonMobil Holdings Corporation1.10%8,289178.982.46%
14CSCOCisco Systems, Inc.1.04%12,501107.39-2.24%
15LRCXLam Research Corporation0.99%4,679263.94-4.87%
16AMATApplied Materials, Inc.0.92%2,825409.29-4.82%
17ABBVAbbVie Inc.0.91%4,234285.420.71%
18MSFTMicrosoft Corporation0.88%2,139529.05-1.93%
19CATCaterpillar Inc.0.86%1,547730.76-0.66%
20JPMJPMorgan Chase & Co.0.84%3,314339.721.25%
21UNHUnitedHealth Group Incorporated0.83%2,676401.43-1.29%
22MRKMerck & Co., Inc.0.81%7,334145.950.52%
23BRK.BBerkshire Hathaway Inc.0.79%1,967532.021.21%
24PANWPalo Alto Networks, Inc.0.77%2,739342.00-7.63%
25WMTWalmart Inc.0.73%8,130118.810.80%
Showing 25 of 1478 holdings
Subscribe to see the full list