State Street SPDR S&P 1500 Momentum Tilt ETF (MMTM)
NYSEARCA: MMTM · Real-Time Price · USD
304.03
-4.55 (-1.48%)
Oct 14, 2026, 4:00 PM EDT - Market closed

MMTM Holdings Information

MMTM is an equity ETF with a total of 1479 individual holdings. The top holdings are Apple stock at 9.74%, Alphabet at 9.23%, NVIDIA at 6.01%, Micron Technology at 3.04%, and Broadcom at 2.83%.

Total Holdings
1479
Top 10 Percentage
39.15%
Asset Class
Equity
ETF Category
Large Blend
Assets
133.85M
PE Ratio
25.73

Breakdown by Sector

Top 25 Holdings

No.SymbolName WeightShares
1AAPLApple Inc.9.74%37,891
2NVDANVIDIA Corporation6.01%34,906
3GOOGLAlphabet Inc.5.26%19,749
4GOOGAlphabet Inc.3.97%15,083
5MUMicron Technology, Inc.3.04%4,235
6AVGOBroadcom Inc.2.83%10,522
7AMDAdvanced Micro Devices, Inc.2.65%5,808
8LLYEli Lilly and Company2.09%2,385
9TSLATesla, Inc.1.91%6,769
10AMZNAmazon.com, Inc.1.65%8,485
11INTCIntel Corporation1.44%18,606
12JNJJohnson & Johnson1.34%7,184
13XOMExxonMobil Holdings Corporation1.09%8,289
14CSCOCisco Systems, Inc.1.08%12,501
15LRCXLam Research Corporation1.06%4,679
16AMATApplied Materials, Inc.0.99%2,825
17CATCaterpillar Inc.0.90%1,547
18MSFTMicrosoft Corporation0.88%2,139
19ABBVAbbVie Inc.0.87%4,234
20JPMJPMorgan Chase & Co.0.83%3,314
21PANWPalo Alto Networks, Inc.0.82%2,739
22MRKMerck & Co., Inc.0.78%7,334
23BRK.BBerkshire Hathaway Inc.0.77%1,967
24UNHUnitedHealth Group Incorporated0.76%2,676
25WMTWalmart Inc.0.69%8,130
Showing 25 of 1479 holdings
Subscribe to see the full list
As of Oct 13, 2026