Pacer US Export Leaders ETF (PEXL)
NYSEARCA: PEXL · Real-Time Price · USD
70.56
+0.94 (1.35%)
Oct 26, 2026, 4:00 PM EDT - Market closed

PEXL Holdings Information

PEXL is an equity ETF with a total of 103 individual holdings. The top holdings are Microsoft stock at 5.41%, Apple at 5.40%, Advanced Micro Devices at 5.07%, Broadcom at 4.60%, and The Coca-Cola Company at 3.97%.

Total Holdings
103
Top 10 Percentage
39.82%
Asset Class
Equity
ETF Category
Mid-Cap Blend
Assets
53.21M
PE Ratio
30.00

Breakdown by Sector

Top 25 Holdings

Oct 22, 2026
No.SymbolNameWeight% Weight SharesStock Price% Change
1MSFTMicrosoft Corporation5.41%5,529532.601.54%
2AAPLApple Inc.5.40%8,247343.91-1.10%
3AMDAdvanced Micro Devices, Inc.5.07%5,309531.282.80%
4AVGOBroadcom Inc.4.60%7,570329.172.33%
5KOThe Coca-Cola Company3.97%22,14092.70-0.01%
6PGThe Procter & Gamble Company3.72%11,952159.92-0.68%
7PMPhilip Morris International Inc.3.04%8,020201.871.20%
8GEGE Aerospace2.95%5,339288.430.98%
9AMATApplied Materials, Inc.2.88%4,084387.592.74%
10LRCXLam Research Corporation2.79%6,439237.503.22%
11NFLXNetflix, Inc.2.70%21,42763.90-2.96%
12TXNTexas Instruments Incorporated2.47%4,699298.124.72%
13TMOThermo Fisher Scientific Inc.2.42%1,903684.891.64%
14IBMInternational Business Machines Corporation2.30%4,848253.44-0.05%
15GEVGE Vernova Inc.2.13%1,370855.124.92%
16MRVLMarvell Technology, Inc.1.89%4,512233.782.31%
17KLACKLA Corporation1.87%6,723149.212.47%
18ADIAnalog Devices, Inc.1.81%2,493407.934.31%
19SNDKSandisk Corporation1.78%7531,255.581.42%
20QCOMQUALCOMM Incorporated1.76%5,404179.602.10%
21APHAmphenol Corporation1.74%12,68975.271.59%
22MCDMcDonald's Corporation1.73%3,641250.830.95%
23ABTAbbott Laboratories1.72%8,904104.881.14%
24DHRDanaher Corporation1.56%3,617232.971.07%
25ACNAccenture plc1.53%3,139247.23-0.86%
Showing 25 of 103 holdings
Subscribe to see the full list