WisdomTree U.S. SmallCap Quality Growth Fund (QSML)
NASDAQ: QSML · Real-Time Price · USD
34.35
+0.25 (0.73%)
Oct 26, 2026, 10:56 AM EDT - Market open

QSML Holdings Information

QSML is an equity ETF with a total of 379 individual holdings. The top holdings are EPAM Systems stock at 0.77%, TG Therapeutics at 0.74%, Abercrombie & Fitch Co. at 0.73%, GitLab at 0.73%, and e.l.f. Beauty at 0.72%.

Total Holdings
379
Top 10 Percentage
7.06%
Asset Class
Equity
ETF Category
Small Blend
Assets
12.86M
PE Ratio
17.02

Breakdown by Sector

Top 25 Holdings

Oct 23, 2026
No.SymbolNameWeight% Weight SharesStock Price% Change
1EPAMEPAM Systems, Inc.0.77%720135.96-0.21%
2TGTXTG Therapeutics, Inc.0.74%1,73854.781.13%
3ANFAbercrombie & Fitch Co.0.73%602165.266.06%
4GTLBGitLab Inc.0.73%1,66356.420.24%
5ELFe.l.f. Beauty, Inc.0.72%805113.18-0.93%
6ZETAZeta Global Holdings Corp.0.71%2,68033.82-0.49%
7GGenpact Limited0.68%2,12740.43-0.98%
8QLYSQualys, Inc.0.67%395224.343.53%
9CVLTCommvault Systems, Inc.0.66%495167.75-0.96%
10LYFTLyft, Inc.0.65%4,92716.93-0.06%
11VCTRVictory Capital Holdings, Inc.0.64%761109.671.92%
12ESNTEssent Group Ltd.0.64%1,21966.54-0.39%
13MKTXMarketAxess Holdings Inc.0.63%489164.980.19%
14EXLSExlService Holdings, Inc.0.63%1,90241.60-1.65%
15HRBH&R Block, Inc.0.62%1,58350.050.72%
16PATHUiPath, Inc.0.61%5,49614.270.99%
17DBXDropbox, Inc.0.60%2,02537.66-0.45%
18PEGAPegasystems Inc.0.58%2,03736.740.88%
19FTDRFrontdoor, Inc.0.58%87684.20-0.17%
20LGNDLigand Pharmaceuticals Incorporated0.58%243308.811.74%
21RNGRingCentral, Inc.0.57%88086.613.86%
22ACIWACI Worldwide, Inc.0.57%1,30855.80-0.15%
23SAICScience Applications International Corporation0.57%499148.311.77%
24SIGISelective Insurance Group, Inc.0.57%75298.882.35%
25BOXBox, Inc.0.57%1,67743.15-0.08%
Showing 25 of 379 holdings
Subscribe to see the full list