Q3 All-Season Active Rotation ETF (QVOY)
BATS: QVOY · IEX Real-Time Price · USD
28.02
-0.59 (-2.05%)
At close: May 22, 2024, 2:29 PM
28.07
+0.05 (0.19%)
After-hours: May 22, 2024, 6:30 PM EDT

QVOY Holdings List

May 21, 2024
No.SymbolName WeightShares
1GDXVanEck Gold Miners ETF14.63%344,532
2IVViShares Core S&P 500 ETF13.88%22,596
3VOEVanguard Mid-Cap Value ETF13.35%74,680
4VWOVanguard FTSE Emerging Markets ETF13.23%258,400
5XLEEnergy Select Sector SPDR Fund13.10%121,325
6OIHVanEck Oil Services ETF12.94%34,217
7PPLTabrdn Physical Platinum Shares ETF4.68%42,000
8URAGlobal X Uranium ETF4.66%122,358
9GLDMSPDR Gold MiniShares Trust4.35%78,804
10EMBiShares JP Morgan USD Emerging Markets Bond ETF1.33%12,877
11USHYiShares Broad USD High Yield Corporate Bond ETF1.30%31,016
12BNDXVanguard Total International Bond ETF1.29%23,000
13n/aUs Dollars1.24%1,080,265
14BLOKAmplify Transformational Data Sharing ETF0.02%416
As of May 21, 2024