Rareview Dynamic Fixed Income ETF (RDFI)
BATS: RDFI · Real-Time Price · USD
21.49
-0.04 (-0.18%)
Oct 23, 2026, 4:00 PM EDT - Market closed

Breakdown by Sector

RDFI Holdings List

No.SymbolName WeightShares
1BTZBlackRock Credit Allocation Income Trust5.33%417,573
2RMMERareview Government Money Market ETF5.32%39,615
3TEITempleton Emerging Markets Income Fund5.00%600,979
4HYTBlackRock Corporate High Yield Fund, Inc.4.90%476,751
5EDDMorgan Stanley Emerging Markets Domestic Debt Fund, Inc.4.79%656,665
6FAXAbrdn Asia-Pacific Income Fund Inc4.53%261,516
7RABrookfield Real Assets Income Fund Inc.4.29%275,878
8DLYDoubleLine Yield Opportunities Fund3.98%226,715
9HIOWestern Asset High Income Opportunity Fund Inc.3.91%898,755
10EMDWestern Asset Emerging Markets Debt Fund Inc.3.85%308,907
11MHDBlackRock MuniHoldings Fund, Inc.3.75%266,386
12LDPCohen & Steers Limited Duration Preferred and Income Fund, Inc.3.65%144,588
13FPFFirst Trust Intermediate Duration Preferred & Income Fund2.79%132,814
14MSDMorgan Stanley Emerging Markets Debt Fund, Inc.2.79%310,849
15PDXPIMCO Dynamic Income Strategy Fund2.66%97,298
16CARYAngel Oak Income ETF2.64%97,616
17KIOKKR Income Opportunities Fund2.62%197,538
18MQYBlackRock MuniYield Quality Fund, Inc.2.53%183,104
19WDIWestern Asset Diversified Income Fund2.49%159,591
20BITBlackRock Multi-Sector Income Trust2.39%160,990
21DHYUBS Asset Management High Yield Credit Fund2.25%103,209
22TSITCW Strategic Income Fund, Inc.2.19%391,987
23DSLDoubleLine Income Solutions Fund2.17%165,791
24PDIPIMCO Dynamic Income Fund2.09%110,241
25MYIBlackRock MuniYield Quality Fund III, Inc.2.06%155,214
Showing 25 of 42 holdings
Subscribe to see the full list
As of Oct 20, 2026