First Trust Cloud Computing ETF (SKYY)
NASDAQ: SKYY · Real-Time Price · USD
167.36
+3.04 (1.85%)
At close: Oct 23, 2026, 4:00 PM EDT
167.20
-0.16 (-0.10%)
After-hours: Oct 23, 2026, 7:30 PM EDT

SKYY Holdings Information

SKYY is an equity ETF with a total of 67 individual holdings. The top holdings are Everpure stock at 4.51%, International Business Machines at 3.73%, Microsoft at 3.56%, Nutanix at 3.51%, and Amazon.com at 3.34%.

Total Holdings
67
Top 10 Percentage
33.29%
Asset Class
Equity
ETF Category
Technology
Assets
3.52B
PE Ratio
28.93

Breakdown by Sector

Top 25 Holdings

Oct 22, 2026
No.SymbolNameWeight% Weight SharesStock Price% Change
1PEverpure, Inc.4.51%1,291,639123.331.76%
2IBMInternational Business Machines Corporation3.73%513,343253.560.58%
3MSFTMicrosoft Corporation3.56%236,667524.510.66%
4NTNXNutanix, Inc.3.51%1,750,87470.581.48%
5AMZNAmazon.com, Inc.3.34%462,165248.00-0.95%
6GOOGLAlphabet Inc.3.31%353,780320.21-1.24%
7ANETArista Networks, Inc.3.03%613,511172.370.76%
8ORCLOracle Corporation2.91%805,109126.160.49%
9DOCNDigitalOcean Holdings, Inc.2.88%1,084,62493.221.33%
10NTSKNetskope, Inc.2.51%3,920,87924.289.37%
11MDBMongoDB, Inc.2.31%220,677371.092.44%
12NETCloudflare, Inc.2.30%262,332325.737.29%
13RBRKRubrik, Inc.2.25%645,194128.746.62%
14CSCOCisco Systems, Inc.2.19%724,401106.501.53%
15LUMNLumen Technologies, Inc.2.06%16,007,6594.5702.47%
16GTLBGitLab Inc.2.03%1,289,82356.283.21%
17TEAMAtlassian Corporation1.99%309,162227.611.99%
18NTAPNetApp, Inc.1.99%323,977215.481.40%
19SHOPShopify Inc.1.98%407,329168.68-0.08%
20RNGRingCentral, Inc.1.97%862,23083.395.00%
21AKAMAkamai Technologies, Inc.1.94%736,86393.532.63%
22CRWVCoreWeave, Inc.1.89%1,178,56254.24-2.46%
23TWLOTwilio Inc.1.86%254,764261.793.22%
24WKWorkiva Inc.1.84%750,35785.800.89%
25HPEHewlett Packard Enterprise Company1.84%1,149,09556.692.20%
Showing 25 of 67 holdings
Subscribe to see the full list