Global X SuperDividend REIT ETF (SRET)
NASDAQ: SRET · Real-Time Price · USD
20.00
+0.11 (0.55%)
At close: Oct 26, 2026, 4:00 PM EDT
19.91
-0.09 (-0.45%)
After-hours: Oct 26, 2026, 7:57 PM EDT

SRET Holdings Information

SRET is an equity ETF with a total of 31 individual holdings. The top holdings are Apple Hospitality REIT stock at 6.05%, LTC Properties at 4.88%, Omega Healthcare Investors at 4.35%, Healthcare Realty Trust at 4.31%, and Sabra Health Care REIT at 4.30%.

Total Holdings
31
Top 10 Percentage
43.90%
Asset Class
Equity
ETF Category
Real Estate
Assets
199.93M
PE Ratio
15.20

Breakdown by Country

Top 25 Holdings

Oct 22, 2026
No.SymbolNameWeight% Weight SharesStock Price% Change
1APLEApple Hospitality REIT, Inc.6.05%675,05018.261.22%
2LTCLTC Properties, Inc.4.88%228,08643.960.48%
3OHIOmega Healthcare Investors, Inc.4.35%190,44047.011.69%
4HRHealthcare Realty Trust Incorporated4.31%486,97317.980.17%
5SBRASabra Health Care REIT, Inc.4.30%444,52619.781.12%
6EPREPR Properties4.30%154,44556.400.77%
7KRCKilroy Realty Corporation4.15%233,83936.71-1.50%
8GTYGetty Realty Corp.4.01%285,70628.050.14%
9BNLBroadstone Net Lease, Inc.3.89%449,14417.22-0.81%
10LON:LMPLondonMetric Property Plc3.67%3,084,334181.700.78%
11GLPIGaming and Leisure Properties, Inc.3.62%183,26639.39-0.40%
12LON:PHPPrimary Health Properties Plc3.54%5,882,81992.200.16%
13LADRLadder Capital Corp3.46%751,8089.29-0.21%
14VICIVICI Properties Inc.3.46%291,61024.021.09%
15EFCEllington Financial Inc.3.45%601,85911.71-0.17%
16SGX:ME8UMapletree Industrial Trust3.42%5,038,1001.770-1.12%
17EPA:GFCGecina3.24%91,87263.950.08%
18NLYAnnaly Capital Management, Inc.3.15%348,53218.26-0.49%
19DXDynex Capital, Inc.3.12%572,26010.89-0.27%
20AGNCAGNC Investment Corp.3.10%706,0268.78-0.68%
21RITMRithm Capital Corp.3.03%706,5119.22-1.81%
22STWDStarwood Property Trust, Inc.2.86%460,17712.53-0.40%
23ARRARMOUR Residential REIT, Inc.2.85%455,70512.68-1.55%
24TRTXTPG RE Finance Trust, Inc.2.85%927,8386.25-0.48%
25ARIApollo Commercial Real Estate Finance, Inc.2.61%838,9876.602.80%
Showing 25 of 31 holdings
Subscribe to see the full list