Westwood Salient Enhanced Energy Income ETF (WEEI)
NASDAQ: WEEI · Real-Time Price · USD
26.26
+0.42 (1.63%)
Oct 23, 2026, 4:00 PM EDT - Market closed

WEEI Holdings Information

WEEI is an equity ETF with a total of 77 individual holdings. The top holdings are ExxonMobil Holdings stock at 24.33%, Chevron at 15.65%, ConocoPhillips at 6.69%, Valero Energy at 6.05%, and Phillips 66 at 5.08%.

Total Holdings
77
Top 10 Percentage
78.13%
Asset Class
Equity
ETF Category
Equity Energy
Assets
116.51M
PE Ratio
18.16

Top 25 Holdings

Oct 22, 2026
No.SymbolNameWeight% Weight SharesStock Price% Change
1XOMExxonMobil Holdings Corporation24.33%159,084183.212.79%
2CVXChevron Corporation15.65%80,473233.212.88%
3COPConocoPhillips6.69%53,515150.803.55%
4VLOValero Energy Corporation6.05%16,530419.28-1.64%
5PSXPhillips 665.08%20,817283.18-0.51%
6MPCMarathon Petroleum Corporation4.43%11,245457.22-0.45%
7WMBThe Williams Companies, Inc.4.22%69,55171.701.51%
8EOGEOG Resources, Inc.4.07%30,007163.033.21%
9SLBSLB N.V.3.93%92,30853.067.08%
10TRGPTarga Resources Corp.3.69%14,832302.374.43%
11KMIKinder Morgan, Inc.3.64%125,92534.432.11%
12BKRBaker Hughes Company3.51%76,33655.864.18%
13DVNDevon Energy Corporation3.35%79,38951.394.49%
14OKEONEOK, Inc.3.29%40,78895.832.06%
15FANGDiamondback Energy, Inc.1.89%11,149205.754.37%
16EQTEQT Corporation1.89%40,20155.631.76%
17HALHalliburton Company1.86%65,28134.925.21%
18APAAPA Corporation1.25%29,53351.904.98%
19n/aUs Dollars1.25%1,455,148--
20EXEExpand Energy Corporation1.23%15,47793.230.29%
21OXYOccidental Petroleum Corporation1.10%20,43564.172.67%
22TPLTexas Pacific Land Corporation1.02%3,568338.261.38%
23n/aCop Us 11/20/26 C1550.00%1--
24n/aBkr Us 11/20/26 C650.00%41--
25n/aExe Us 11/20/26 C950.00%2--
Showing 25 of 77 holdings
Subscribe to see the full list