NYLIM Global Equity R&D Leaders ETF (WRND)
NASDAQ: WRND · Real-Time Price · USD
42.78
+0.13 (0.30%)
Oct 15, 2026, 4:00 PM EDT - Market closed

WRND Holdings Information

WRND is an equity ETF with a total of 210 individual holdings. The top holdings are NVIDIA stock at 7.34%, Apple at 6.86%, Alphabet at 6.41%, Microsoft at 4.93%, and Taiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Company at 4.60%.

Total Holdings
210
Top 10 Percentage
48.09%
Asset Class
Equity
ETF Category
Global Large-Stock Growth
Assets
10.96M
PE Ratio
27.37

Breakdown by Sector

Top 25 Holdings

Oct 13, 2026
No.SymbolNameWeight% Weight SharesStock Price% Change
1NVDANVIDIA Corporation7.34%3,551217.23-1.84%
2AAPLApple Inc.6.86%2,141342.00-0.28%
3GOOGLAlphabet Inc.6.41%1,974349.220.45%
4MSFTMicrosoft Corporation4.93%988539.441.08%
5TPE:2330Taiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Company Limited4.60%6,3452,420.00-0.82%
6AMS:ASMLASML Holding N.V.4.53%2851,464.20-4.19%
7KRX:005930Samsung Electronics Co., Ltd.3.92%2,417215,5002.62%
8AMZNAmazon.com, Inc.3.75%1,581254.760.27%
9METAMeta Platforms, Inc.3.04%441736.72-0.11%
10TSLATesla, Inc.2.71%789362.44-1.29%
11AVGOBroadcom Inc.2.70%834344.33-0.55%
12LLYEli Lilly and Company2.12%1881,251.613.55%
13LON:AZNAstraZeneca PLC2.11%1,39812,698.03.24%
14ETR:SIESiemens Aktiengesellschaft2.02%705270.65-1.60%
15ETR:SAPSAP SE1.98%968201.252.19%
16AMDAdvanced Micro Devices, Inc.1.52%285562.23-1.50%
17ETNEaton Corporation plc1.33%349402.48-1.56%
18ETR:ENRSiemens Energy AG1.09%776132.36-2.16%
19CPH:NOVO.BNovo Nordisk A/S1.09%3,056263.452.93%
20TPE:2308Delta Electronics, Inc.1.06%2,0441,635.000.31%
21TTTrane Technologies plc0.87%198457.36-2.96%
22LON:GSKGSK plc0.81%3,6471,868.502.89%
23MELIMercadoLibre, Inc.0.79%461,856.980.97%
24PLTRPalantir Technologies Inc.0.76%402200.50-0.23%
25VGTVanguard Information Technology ETF0.75%649122.34-0.42%
Showing 25 of 210 holdings
Subscribe to see the full list