VanEck Australian Long Short Complex ETF (ASX:ALFA)
Australia flag Australia · Delayed Price · Currency is AUD
22.70
-0.05 (-0.22%)
At close: Oct 30, 2026

Breakdown by Sector

ASX:ALFA Holdings List

No.SymbolName WeightShares
1ASX: WOWWoolworths Group Limited5.47%45,394
2ASX: BHPBHP Group Limited5.30%29,601
3ASX: TLSTelstra Group Limited5.24%342,643
4ASX: FMGFortescue Ltd5.17%89,681
5ASX: TCLTransurban Group4.99%115,248
6ASX: QBEQBE Insurance Group Limited4.84%63,771
7ANZANZ Group Holdings Ltd4.83%45,358
8ASX: WDSWoodside Energy Group Ltd4.71%55,480
9ASX: MQGMacquarie Group Limited4.51%5,987
10ASX: COLColes Group Limited4.43%60,292
As of Jun 30, 2026