iShares Core MSCI World ex Australia ESG Leaders (AUD Hedged) ETF (ASX:IHWL)
Australia flag Australia · Delayed Price · Currency is AUD
65.27
-0.50 (-0.76%)
Oct 30, 2026, 4:10 PM AEDT

ASX:IHWL Holdings Information

ASX:IHWL is an equity ETF with a total of 625 individual holdings. The top holdings are NVIDIA stock at 10.81%, Microsoft at 8.18%, Alphabet at 7.45%, Tesla at 2.53%, and Eli Lilly and Company at 2.25%.

Total Holdings
625
Top 10 Percentage
37.25%
Asset Class
Equity
ETF Category
Total Market
Assets
1.12B
PE Ratio
22.94

Breakdown by Sector

Top 25 Holdings

Oct 29, 2026
No.SymbolNameWeight% Weight SharesStock Price% Change
1NVDANVIDIA Corporation10.81%393,728204.64-4.22%
2MSFTMicrosoft Corporation8.18%120,859521.91-1.55%
3GOOGLAlphabet Inc.4.16%100,487279.84-1.40%
4GOOGAlphabet Inc.3.29%80,059278.22-1.45%
5TSLATesla, Inc.2.53%48,997399.81-0.87%
6LLYEli Lilly and Company2.25%13,7091,417.543.19%
7AMDAdvanced Micro Devices, Inc.2.06%27,926504.80-10.88%
8VVisa Inc.1.45%28,424413.590.74%
9AMS:ASMLASML Holding N.V.1.41%6,6471,412.80-6.11%
10ABBVAbbVie Inc.1.10%30,292294.891.41%
11MAMastercard Incorporated1.08%13,906638.010.36%
12COSTCostco Wholesale Corporation0.95%7,6121,012.281.78%
13CSCOCisco Systems, Inc.0.95%67,649104.51-3.76%
14n/aUSD/AUD0.87%-574,914,667--
15PGThe Procter & Gamble Company0.81%40,002161.570.61%
16KOThe Coca-Cola Company0.77%66,12094.081.36%
17AMATApplied Materials, Inc.0.72%13,647390.09-7.49%
18CATCaterpillar Inc.0.72%7,916622.75-3.81%
19PANWPalo Alto Networks, Inc.0.70%13,916365.87-3.86%
20LRCXLam Research Corporation0.70%21,502239.11-6.01%
21HDThe Home Depot, Inc.0.69%17,026329.200.07%
22LON:HSBAHSBC Holdings plc0.65%295,5201,277.00-1.21%
23SWX:NOVNNovartis AG0.62%31,271133.781.12%
24LON:AZNAstraZeneca PLC0.56%25,82213,960.06.96%
25AMGNAmgen Inc.0.53%9,216466.011.15%
Showing 25 of 625 holdings
Subscribe to see the full list