Orilina Properties REIC S.A. (ATH:ORILINA)

Greece flag Greece · Delayed Price · Currency is EUR
0.8400
-0.0200 (-2.33%)
Last updated: May 18, 2026, 2:27 PM EET
Market Cap128.05M +9.9%
Revenue (ttm)6.38M +7.6%
Net Income10.66M +58.1%
EPS0.07 +48.8%
Shares Out152.81M
PE Ratio12.03
Forward PEn/a
Dividend0.03 (3.37%)
Ex-Dividend DateMay 15, 2026
Volume85,077
Average Volume30,659
Open0.8480
Previous Close0.8600
Day's Range0.8380 - 0.8480
52-Week Range0.7460 - 0.8880
Beta0.11
RSI50.47
Earnings DateSep 29, 2026

About Orilina Properties REIC

Orilina Properties REIC S.A., a real estate investment company, invests in and leases real estate properties in Greece. Its properties portfolio includes office, residential, members club, retail, food retail, mixed use, logistics, storage area, and land. The company was incorporated in 2018 and is based in Athens, Greece. [Read more]

Founded 2018
Employees 8
Stock Exchange Athens Stock Exchange
Ticker Symbol ORILINA
Full Company Profile

Financial Performance

In 2025, Orilina Properties REIC's revenue was 6.38 million, an increase of 7.63% compared to the previous year's 5.93 million. Earnings were 10.66 million, an increase of 58.09%.

Financial Statements