SEN X PCL (BKK:SENX)

Thailand flag Thailand · Delayed Price · Currency is THB
0.2153
0.00 (0.00%)
At close: May 11, 2026
Market Cap921.21M -4.3%
Revenue (ttm)994.74M +37.2%
Net Income66.15M -56.7%
EPS0.02 -56.7%
Shares Out4.19B
PE Ratio13.97
Forward PEn/a
Dividend0.00 (2.04%)
Ex-Dividend DateMay 12, 2026
Volume949,876
Average Volume46,410,504
Open0.2200
Previous Close0.2153
Day's Range0.2200 - 0.2300
52-Week Range0.1900 - 0.3400
Beta0.19
RSI47.50
Earnings DateMay 11, 2026

About SEN X PCL

SEN X Public Company Limited engages in the property development business in Thailand. The company provides property and common area management services, such as condominium juristic persons, housing estates, commercial buildings, warehouses, and shopping centers, as well as projects related to hotel and residential business; domestic and international project sales agent business; buying and selling of land and real estate services; residential service and digital platform business; real estate investment and business matching services; and re... [Read more]

Founded 2010
Country Thailand
Stock Exchange Stock Exchange of Thailand
Ticker Symbol SENX
Full Company Profile

Financial Performance

In 2025, SEN X PCL's revenue was 994.74 million, an increase of 37.19% compared to the previous year's 725.09 million. Earnings were 66.15 million, a decrease of -56.75%.

Financial Statements