Hotei Properties Group Socimi S.A. (BME:YHTI)

Spain flag Spain · Delayed Price · Currency is EUR
2.800
-0.020 (-0.71%)
May 18, 2026, 4:00 PM CET
Market Cap326.27M +18.5%
Revenue (ttm)27.12M +26.9%
Net Income18.55M +66.3%
EPS0.16 +66.2%
Shares Out115.70M
PE Ratio14.39
Forward PE20.14
Dividend1.54 (54.54%)
Ex-Dividend DateAug 6, 2025
Volume15,036
Average Volume9,323
Open2.800
Previous Close2.820
Day's Range2.800 - 2.800
52-Week Range2.000 - 3.580
Betan/a
RSI53.34
Earnings DateJun 25, 2026

About BME:YHTI

Hotei Properties Group Socimi S.A. was formerly known as Millenium Hospitality Real Estate, SOCIMI, S.A. and changed its name to Hotei Properties Group Socimi S.A. in October 2025. Hotei Properties Group Socimi S.A. was founded in 2017 and is based in Madrid, Spain. [Read more]

Sector Financials
Founded 2017
Employees 60
Stock Exchange Madrid Stock Exchange
Ticker Symbol YHTI
Full Company Profile

Financial Performance

In 2025, BME:YHTI's revenue was 27.12 million, an increase of 26.89% compared to the previous year's 21.37 million. Earnings were 18.55 million, an increase of 66.30%.

Financial Statements