Société de la Tour Eiffel (LON:0IUE)

London flag London · Delayed Price · Currency is GBP · Price in EUR
8.12
+0.02 (0.25%)
At close: May 11, 2026
Market Cap932.28M +64.0%
Revenue (ttm)91.09M -6.4%
Net Income-55.70M
EPS-0.44
Shares Outn/a
PE Ration/a
Forward PE32.41
Dividendn/a
Ex-Dividend Daten/a
Volume16
Average Volume87
Open8.12
Previous Close8.10
Day's Range8.12 - 8.12
52-Week Range4.08 - 8.12
Beta0.41
RSI72.45
Earnings DateMar 27, 2026

About Société de la Tour Eiffel

Société de la Tour Eiffel, with a portfolio of 1.6bn euros, is an integrated property company with a strong service-oriented culture. Agile, it operates across different asset classes (offices, urban logistics, serviced residential, retail) in Greater Paris and in major regional metropolitan areas. Active across the entire real estate cycle, it supports its tenants, companies of all sizes and sectors, through a rigorous approach to the direct management of its assets. In terms of CSR, Société de la Tour Eiffel is pursuing a proactive and cross-... [Read more]

Industry Real Estate Investment Trusts
Founded 1889
Employees 57
Stock Exchange London Stock Exchange
Ticker Symbol 0IUE

Financial Performance

In 2025, Société de la Tour Eiffel's revenue was 104.42 million, a decrease of -6.38% compared to the previous year's 111.53 million. Losses were -63.85 million, 7.87% more than in 2024.

Financial numbers in EUR Financial Statements

News