Amundi Core Nasdaq-100 Swap UCITS ETF (LON:NASD)
United Kingdom flag United Kingdom · Delayed Price · Currency is GBP · Price in USD
115.96
-3.86 (-3.22%)
Oct 30, 2026, 4:35 PM GMT

LON:NASD Holdings Information

LON:NASD is an equity ETF with a total of 228 individual holdings. The top holdings are Microsoft stock at 8.69%, NVIDIA at 8.56%, Apple at 8.37%, Amazon.com at 7.22%, and Alphabet at 4.93%.

Total Holdings
228
Top 10 Percentage
49.03%
Asset Class
Equity
ETF Category
US Equity
Assets
4.26B
PE Ratio
23.50

Breakdown by Sector

Top 25 Holdings

Oct 28, 2026
No.SymbolNameWeight% Weight SharesStock Price% Change
1MSFTMicrosoft Corporation8.69%1,446,698521.91-1.55%
2NVDANVIDIA Corporation8.56%3,515,892204.64-4.22%
3AAPLApple Inc.8.37%2,153,755344.63-1.23%
4AMZNAmazon.com, Inc.7.22%2,509,522240.35-1.41%
5GOOGLAlphabet Inc.3.10%844,204279.84-1.40%
6AMDAdvanced Micro Devices, Inc.3.02%461,172504.80-10.88%
7TSLATesla, Inc.2.93%641,428399.81-0.87%
8AVGOBroadcom Inc.2.86%719,406326.08-5.48%
9FTNTFortinet, Inc.2.19%1,114,704136.08-2.17%
10XOMExxonMobil Holdings Corporation2.07%1,006,943187.252.16%
11ORLYO'Reilly Automotive, Inc.2.04%1,998,11788.120.06%
12MUMicron Technology, Inc.2.03%182,369884.74-5.30%
13GOOGAlphabet Inc.1.83%501,698278.22-1.45%
14WFCWells Fargo & Company1.65%1,742,24583.40-1.66%
15PLTRPalantir Technologies Inc.1.51%679,341184.11-6.27%
16BACBank of America Corporation1.32%2,300,77350.01-2.21%
17JNJJohnson & Johnson1.25%407,240273.20-0.73%
18PCGPG&E Corporation1.24%8,369,52013.18-0.38%
19GSThe Goldman Sachs Group, Inc.1.18%112,475894.55-3.58%
20HDThe Home Depot, Inc.0.93%259,878329.200.07%
21CBRECBRE Group, Inc.0.91%648,635128.850.21%
22AMGNAmgen Inc.0.90%175,870466.011.15%
23ORCLOracle Corporation0.87%532,693130.67-6.37%
24UNHUnitedHealth Group Incorporated0.77%168,093406.97-0.96%
25METAMeta Platforms, Inc.0.77%111,375614.99-1.53%
Showing 25 of 228 holdings
Subscribe to see the full list