Baillie Gifford Intl Concntr Gr ETF (BTLKX)
NASDAQ · Mutual Fund · Delayed Price · Currency is USD
26.14
0.00 (0.00%)
Jun 17, 2026, 4:00 PM EST

BTLKX Holdings Information

BTLKX is a mutual fund with a total of 35 individual holdings. The top holdings are Taiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Company stock at 14.50%, MercadoLibre at 7.97%, Spotify Technology at 7.27%, ASML Holding at 6.33%, and NVIDIA at 6.08%.

Total Holdings
35
Top 10 Percentage
62.61%
Asset Class
Equity
Fund Category
Foreign Large Growth
Assets
113.15M
Forward PE Ratio
18.28

Breakdown by Sector

Top 25 Holdings

No.SymbolName WeightShares
1TPE: 2330Taiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Company Limited14.50%195,051
2MELIMercadoLibre, Inc.7.97%4,952
3SPOTSpotify Technology S.A.7.27%16,211
4AMS: ASMLASML Holding N.V.6.33%3,586
5NVDANVIDIA Corporation6.08%27,400
6SHOPShopify Inc.4.50%31,354
7MRNAModerna, Inc.4.25%23,581
8SESea Limited4.06%44,906
9BIT: RACEFerrari N.V.3.86%10,512
10AMS: ADYENAdyen N.V.3.79%4,131
11NUNu Holdings Ltd.3.62%284,358
12KRX: 000660SK hynix Inc.3.18%2,457
13TCEHYTencent Holdings Limited3.06%60,657
14SWX: LONNLonza Group AG2.98%4,594
15SHE: 300750Contemporary Amperex Technology Co., Limited2.83%68,600
16EPA: RMSHermès International Société en commandite par actions2.47%1,782
17WSEWise Group plc2.40%223,406
18ATCOB.STAtlas Copco AB Class B2.24%131,279
19EPA: ORL'Oréal S.A.2.04%5,135
20HKG: 3690Meituan1.97%232,698
21BYDDYBYD Company Limited1.93%217,153
22CPNGCoupang, Inc.1.83%139,656
23PDDPDD Holdings Inc.1.81%25,370
24EPA: KERKering SA1.53%6,810
25LON: OCDOOcado Group plc1.36%417,100
Showing 25 of 35 holdings
Subscribe to see the full list
As of Oct 2, 2026