Manning & Napier Callodine Equity Inc I (CEIIX)
NASDAQ · Mutual Fund · Delayed Price · Currency is USD
14.05
+0.32 (2.33%)
At close: Oct 15, 2026

CEIIX Holdings Information

CEIIX is a mutual fund with a total of 34 individual holdings. The top holdings are Spectrum Brands Holdings stock at 11.36%, Energy Transfer LP at 9.02%, Viatris at 8.61%, Wolverine World Wide at 4.96%, and Realty Income at 4.52%.

Total Holdings
34
Top 10 Percentage
57.88%
Asset Class
Equity
Fund Category
Mid-Cap Value
Assets
242.56M
Forward PE Ratio
n/a

Breakdown by Sector

Top 25 Holdings

No.SymbolName WeightShares
1SPBSpectrum Brands Holdings, Inc.11.36%308,987
2ETEnergy Transfer LP9.02%1,100,000
3VTRSViatris Inc.8.61%1,264,002
4WWWWolverine World Wide, Inc.4.96%700,000
5ORealty Income Corporation4.52%170,000
6FCPTFour Corners Property Trust, Inc.4.21%399,486
7MTCHMatch Group, Inc.4.12%252,287
8GSKGSK plc3.80%168,908
9BXBlackstone Inc.3.71%73,606
10GPNGlobal Payments Inc.3.58%115,000
11OWLBlue Owl Capital Inc.3.49%929,814
12UDRUDR, Inc.3.24%189,195
13APOApollo Global Management, Inc.3.03%59,739
14EXRExtra Space Storage Inc.2.96%47,500
15GELGenesis Energy, L.P.2.95%484,963
16PRDOPerdoceo Education Corporation2.85%207,935
17COFCapital One Financial Corporation2.58%30,010
18JACKJack in the Box Inc.2.55%376,343
19SSNCSS&C Technologies Holdings, Inc.2.22%83,615
20BTIBritish American Tobacco p.l.c.2.07%78,084
21TGTTarget Corporation1.98%35,433
22OCOwens Corning1.93%28,288
23OVVOvintiv Inc.1.53%67,708
24INVHInvitation Homes Inc.1.30%100,000
25MRPMillrose Properties, Inc.1.25%96,820
Showing 25 of 34 holdings
Subscribe to see the full list
As of Jun 30, 2026