NYLIM CBRE Real Estate Fund Investor Cl (CRVRX)
NASDAQ · Mutual Fund · Delayed Price · Currency is USD
8.59
+0.09 (1.06%)
At close: Oct 15, 2026

CRVRX Holdings Information

CRVRX is a mutual fund with a total of 46 individual holdings. The top holdings are Welltower stock at 12.88%, Equinix at 10.22%, American Tower at 7.85%, Prologis at 6.03%, and EastGroup Properties at 3.48%.

Total Holdings
46
Top 10 Percentage
56.14%
Asset Class
Equity
Fund Category
Real Estate
Assets
194.11M
Forward PE Ratio
n/a

Breakdown by Sector

Top 25 Holdings

No.SymbolName WeightShares
1WELLWelltower Inc.12.88%116,624
2EQIXEquinix, Inc.10.22%20,875
3AMTAmerican Tower Corporation7.85%95,596
4PLDPrologis, Inc.6.03%92,181
5EGPEastGroup Properties, Inc.3.48%37,265
6VMRKVivmark Residential3.42%112,356
7SPGSimon Property Group, Inc.3.15%31,696
8UDRUDR, Inc.3.08%178,544
9AMHAmerican Homes 4 Rent3.04%195,212
10BRXBrixmor Property Group Inc.2.98%220,851
11CUBECubeSmart2.72%146,242
12IRMIron Mountain Incorporated2.63%48,692
13VICIVICI Properties Inc.2.60%216,976
14AHRAmerican Healthcare REIT, Inc.2.37%91,910
15RHPRyman Hospitality Properties, Inc.2.00%33,707
16SBACSBA Communications Corporation1.86%21,019
17MACThe Macerich Company1.67%151,520
18FRFirst Industrial Realty Trust, Inc.1.67%57,809
19EXRExtra Space Storage Inc.1.58%23,896
20ESSEssex Property Trust, Inc.1.55%11,693
21EPRTEssential Properties Realty Trust, Inc.1.54%109,433
22DOCHealthpeak Properties, Inc.1.50%154,450
23VNOVornado Realty Trust1.46%83,514
24JANJanus Living, Inc.1.45%103,929
25ELSEquity LifeStyle Properties, Inc.1.32%44,338
Showing 25 of 46 holdings
Subscribe to see the full list
As of Aug 31, 2026