Fidelity Freedom 2020 Premier (FFOZX)
NASDAQ · Mutual Fund · Delayed Price · Currency is USD
15.58
-0.08 (-0.51%)
At close: Oct 14, 2026

FFOZX Holdings Information

FFOZX is a mutual fund with a total of 48 individual holdings.

Total Holdings
48
Top 10 Percentage
71.42%
Asset Class
n/a
Fund Category
Target-Date 2020
Assets
11.81B
Forward PE Ratio
n/a

Breakdown by Sector

Top 25 Holdings

No.SymbolName WeightShares
1FSIGXFidelity Series Investment Grade Bond Fund26.82%334,941,842
2FEMSXFidelity Series Emerging Markets Opportunities Fund6.49%25,386,163
3FSTZXFidelity Srs 0-5 Yr Inf-Ptctd Bd Idx6.43%80,887,393
4FSTDXFidelity Srs 5+ Yr Inf-Ptctd Bd Idx6.37%104,527,628
5FGLGXFidelity Series Large Cap Stock Fund4.90%20,870,036
6FCGSXFidelity Series Growth Company Fund4.82%17,920,226
7FSTQXFidelity Series Intl Dev Mkts Bd Idx4.64%68,250,763
8FIGSXFidelity Series International Growth Fund3.76%21,893,350
9FSOSXFidelity Series Overseas Fund3.66%28,398,774
10FINVXFidelity Series International Value Fund3.54%26,609,851
11FBLEXFidelity Series Stock Selector Large Cap Value Fund3.18%25,809,616
12FNKLXFidelity Series Value Discovery Fund2.91%19,588,507
13FVWSXFidelity Series Opportunistic Insights Fund2.88%12,743,345
14FSBDXFidelity Series Blue Chip Growth Fund2.69%12,426,024
15FCNSXFidelity Series Canada Fund2.29%13,763,392
16FTLTXFidelity Series Long-Term Treasury Bond Index Fund2.28%53,844,897
17FGNXXFidelity Series Government Money Mkt2.16%271,907,264
18FHKFXFidelity Series Emerging Markets Fund1.59%13,072,659
19FIOOXFidelity Series Large Cap Value Index Fund1.44%8,572,365
20FCSSXFidelity Series Commodity Strategy Fund1.19%1,397,994
21FSAEXFidelity Series All-Sector Equity Fund1.00%8,311,355
22FSOPXFidelity Series Small Cap Opportunities Fund0.88%5,489,156
23FSTSXFidelity Series International Small Cap Fund0.83%5,523,339
24FDMLXFidelity Series Intrinsic Opportunities Fund0.58%6,073,982
25FEDCXFidelity Series Emerging Markets Debt Fund0.52%7,472,667
Showing 25 of 48 holdings
Subscribe to see the full list
As of Jun 30, 2026