Fidelity Growth Strategies K6 Fund (FSKGX)
NASDAQ · Mutual Fund · Delayed Price · Currency is USD
18.84
-0.66 (-3.38%)
At close: Oct 14, 2026

FSKGX Holdings Information

FSKGX is a mutual fund with a total of 123 individual holdings. The top holdings are Sterling Infrastructure stock at 3.32%, Cloudflare at 3.16%, ATI Inc. at 2.89%, AngloGold Ashanti at 2.62%, and Comfort Systems USA at 2.46%.

Total Holdings
123
Top 10 Percentage
24.74%
Asset Class
Equity
Fund Category
Mid-Cap Growth
Assets
1.01B
Forward PE Ratio
n/a

Breakdown by Sector

Top 25 Holdings

No.SymbolName WeightShares
1STRLSterling Infrastructure, Inc.3.32%73,244
2NETCloudflare, Inc.3.16%107,633
3ATIATI Inc.2.89%146,879
4AUAngloGold Ashanti plc2.62%242,500
5FIXComfort Systems USA, Inc.2.46%16,495
6HOODRobinhood Markets, Inc.2.44%241,665
7RBCRBC Bearings Incorporated2.05%42,976
8HWMHowmet Aerospace Inc.1.98%83,732
9LITELumentum Holdings Inc.1.96%22,290
10AXONAxon Enterprise, Inc.1.87%34,201
11SNOWSnowflake Inc.1.79%56,200
12CASYCasey's General Stores, Inc.1.74%24,046
13COHRCoherent Corp.1.68%62,951
14DDOGDatadog, Inc.1.62%70,950
15ALABAstera Labs, Inc.1.52%53,217
16EMEEMCOR Group, Inc.1.51%21,358
17NVTnVent Electric plc1.49%102,894
18SPGSimon Property Group, Inc.1.43%69,800
19FLEXFlex Ltd.1.40%133,100
20WWDWoodward, Inc.1.38%42,300
21ROADConstruction Partners, Inc.1.35%131,628
22XPOXPO, Inc.1.33%71,356
23MTZMasTec, Inc.1.33%57,721
24WABWestinghouse Air Brake Technologies Corporation1.31%47,623
25SNSharkNinja, Inc.1.28%69,249
Showing 25 of 123 holdings
Subscribe to see the full list
As of Aug 31, 2026