Goldman Sachs Large Cap Growth Insights Fund Class C (GLCCX)
NASDAQ · Mutual Fund · Delayed Price · Currency is USD
20.90
0.00 (0.00%)
At close: Oct 15, 2026

GLCCX Holdings Information

GLCCX is a mutual fund with a total of 107 individual holdings. The top holdings are NVIDIA stock at 14.21%, Alphabet at 10.74%, Apple at 8.57%, Broadcom at 5.45%, and Microsoft at 4.20%.

Total Holdings
107
Top 10 Percentage
54.85%
Asset Class
Equity
Fund Category
Multi-Cap Growth
Assets
1.64B
Forward PE Ratio
n/a

Breakdown by Sector

Top 25 Holdings

No.SymbolName WeightShares
1NVDANVIDIA Corporation14.21%1,125,898
2AAPLApple Inc.8.57%441,400
3GOOGAlphabet Inc.5.88%262,178
4AVGOBroadcom Inc.5.45%222,759
5GOOGLAlphabet Inc.4.86%216,906
6MSFTMicrosoft Corporation4.20%143,896
7TSLATesla, Inc.3.36%171,488
8MUMicron Technology, Inc.2.98%57,684
9METAMeta Platforms, Inc.2.74%78,286
10LLYEli Lilly and Company2.59%35,833
11MAMastercard Incorporated2.49%69,033
12AMDAdvanced Micro Devices, Inc.1.98%66,266
13GEGE Aerospace1.58%69,879
14n/aE-mini S&P 500 Future Sept 261.54%65
15ORCLOracle Corporation1.52%186,204
16HWMHowmet Aerospace Inc.1.43%80,576
17LRCXLam Research Corporation1.22%66,071
18CATCaterpillar Inc.1.21%23,615
19AMATApplied Materials, Inc.1.15%35,989
20TJXThe TJX Companies, Inc.1.13%114,369
21COSTCostco Wholesale Corporation1.12%18,656
22WDCWestern Digital Corporation1.11%32,343
23DRIDarden Restaurants, Inc.1.11%86,342
24HLTHilton Worldwide Holdings Inc.0.98%48,786
25KLACKLA Corporation0.97%84,144
Showing 25 of 107 holdings
Subscribe to see the full list
As of Jul 31, 2026