Lazard Global Listed Infrastructure Portfolio Open Shares (GLFOX)
NASDAQ · Mutual Fund · Delayed Price · Currency is USD
18.33
+0.17 (0.94%)
Oct 15, 2026, 4:00 PM EST

GLFOX Holdings Information

GLFOX is a mutual fund with a total of 64 individual holdings. The top holdings are LAZARD GOVT MNY MMKT INS stock at 9.16%, National Grid at 8.10%, Vinci at 7.97%, Snam S.p.A. at 6.92%, and Terna at 4.79%.

Total Holdings
64
Top 10 Percentage
59.76%
Asset Class
Equity
Fund Category
Infrastructure
Assets
11.44B
Forward PE Ratio
n/a

Breakdown by Sector

Top 25 Holdings

No.SymbolName WeightShares
1n/aLAZARD GOVT MNY MMKT INS9.16%1,140,131,012
2LON: NGNational Grid plc8.10%60,831,587
3EPA: DGVinci SA7.97%6,775,867
4BIT: SRGSnam S.p.A.6.92%119,649,595
5BIT: TRNTerna S.p.A.4.79%50,916,622
6EDConsolidated Edison, Inc.4.75%5,335,930
7EXCExelon Corporation4.66%12,446,458
8BME: FERFerrovial N.V.4.55%8,245,455
9AMTAmerican Tower Corporation4.51%3,426,600
10LON: SVTSevern Trent PLC4.36%13,885,708
11CCICrown Castle Inc.4.36%7,164,746
12LON: UUUnited Utilities Group PLC4.25%30,498,407
13BME: CLNXCellnex Telecom, S.A.4.09%16,971,164
14HKG: 0006Power Assets Holdings Limited3.28%55,850,430
15BIT: IGItalgas S.p.A.2.86%30,714,008
16BIT: INWInfrastrutture Wireless Italiane S.p.A.2.48%43,828,449
17BIT: HERHera S.p.A.2.39%71,275,367
18HKG: 1038CK Infrastructure Holdings Limited2.18%35,485,972
19TSX: CNRCanadian National Railway Company2.06%2,150,306
20ASX: ALXAtlas Arteria Limited1.92%67,727,750
21ASX: TCLTransurban Group1.85%23,092,496
22SWX: FHZNFlughafen Zürich AG1.75%705,524
23ETR: FRAFraport AG1.46%2,182,497
24EPA: SESGSES S.A.1.38%20,899,917
25LON: PNNPennon Group Plc1.30%26,171,258
Showing 25 of 64 holdings
Subscribe to see the full list
As of Jun 30, 2026