Grandeur Peak Global Reach Inv (GPROX)
NASDAQ · Mutual Fund · Delayed Price · Currency is USD
14.47
-0.12 (-0.82%)
At close: Oct 15, 2026
GPROX Holdings Information
GPROX is a mutual fund with a total of 195 individual holdings. The top holdings are LeMaitre Vascular stock at 1.39%, Virbac at 1.32%, DexCom at 1.25%, Ollie's Bargain Outlet Holdings at 1.18%, and Qualitas at 1.17%.
Total Holdings
195
Top 10 Percentage
11.88%
Asset Class
Equity
Fund Category
World Small/Mid Stock
Assets
78.97M
Forward PE Ratio
n/a
Breakdown by Sector
Top 25 Holdings
| No. | Symbol | Name | % Weight |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | LMAT | LeMaitre Vascular, Inc. | 1.39% |
| 2 | EPA: VIRP | Virbac SA | 1.32% |
| 3 | DXCM | DexCom, Inc. | 1.25% |
| 4 | OLLI | Ollie's Bargain Outlet Holdings, Inc. | 1.18% |
| 5 | ASX: QAL | Qualitas Limited | 1.17% |
| 6 | MRX | Marex Group Limited | 1.15% |
| 7 | STO: VIMIAN | Vimian Group AB (publ) | 1.15% |
| 8 | ASX: PNI | Pinnacle Investment Management Group Limited | 1.13% |
| 9 | NSE: SJS | S.J.S. Enterprises Limited | 1.08% |
| 10 | STO: ASKER | Asker Healthcare Group AB (publ) | 1.07% |
| 11 | NSE: POLICYBZR | PB Fintech Limited | 1.06% |
| 12 | EPA: ERF | Eurofins Scientific SE | 1.05% |
| 13 | LON: ROSE | Rosebank Industries plc | 1.03% |
| 14 | LON: DPLM | Diploma PLC | 1.02% |
| 15 | BVMF: TFCO4 | Track & Field Co S.A. | 1.02% |
| 16 | LON: CVSG | CVS Group plc | 1.00% |
| 17 | TPE: 3017 | Asia Vital Components Co., Ltd. | 0.98% |
| 18 | LFUS | Littelfuse, Inc. | 0.97% |
| 19 | BELFB | Bel Fuse Inc. | 0.97% |
| 20 | KRX: 483650 | d'Alba Global Co., Ltd. | 0.95% |
| 21 | ATRC | AtriCure, Inc. | 0.94% |
| 22 | TADAWUL: 8313 | Rasan Information Technology Company | 0.92% |
| 23 | PJT | PJT Partners Inc. | 0.90% |
| 24 | ASX: MAF | MA Financial Group Limited | 0.90% |
| 25 | BIT: IP | Interpump Group S.p.A. | 0.89% |
As of Jul 31, 2026