Glenmede Disciplined U.S. Equity Portfolio Institutional Shares (GTLIX)
NASDAQ · Mutual Fund · Delayed Price · Currency is USD
25.28
+0.21 (0.84%)
Oct 16, 2026, 8:06 AM EST

GTLIX Holdings Information

GTLIX is a mutual fund with a total of 104 individual holdings.

Total Holdings
104
Top 10 Percentage
21.23%
Asset Class
Equity
Fund Category
Mid-Cap Value
Assets
450.97M
Forward PE Ratio
n/a

Breakdown by Sector

Top 25 Holdings

No.SymbolName WeightShares
1n/aState Street Global Advisors - State Street Navigator Securities Lending Government Money Market Portfolio3.21%13,913,245
2INTCIntel Corporation2.87%138,126
3CPAYCorpay, Inc.2.05%23,240
4ANETArista Networks, Inc.1.97%47,415
5HPEHewlett Packard Enterprise Company1.91%172,762
6EBAYeBay Inc.1.87%71,256
7GMGeneral Motors Company1.87%91,251
8RFRegions Financial Corporation1.85%258,674
9TWLOTwilio Inc.1.84%40,537
10FFIVF5, Inc.1.78%19,200
11LRCXLam Research Corporation1.76%26,034
12ZMZoom Communications, Inc.1.75%79,122
13AMATApplied Materials, Inc.1.75%14,928
14MUMicron Technology, Inc.1.74%9,167
15GOOGLAlphabet Inc.1.72%20,898
16SPGSimon Property Group, Inc.1.51%28,525
17AMEAMETEK, Inc.1.51%27,055
18CMECME Group Inc.1.49%24,109
19ONON Semiconductor Corporation1.48%78,644
20ROSTRoss Stores, Inc.1.46%25,175
21FOXAFox Corporation1.40%104,428
22OKTAOkta, Inc.1.38%42,267
23APAAPA Corporation1.33%154,757
24MRVLMarvell Technology, Inc.1.29%29,827
25PYPLPayPal Holdings, Inc.1.19%90,039
Showing 25 of 104 holdings
Subscribe to see the full list
As of Jul 31, 2026