Voya MidCap Opportunities R (IMORX)
NASDAQ · Mutual Fund · Delayed Price · Currency is USD
14.52
+0.13 (0.90%)
At close: Oct 15, 2026

IMORX Holdings Information

IMORX is a mutual fund with a total of 76 individual holdings. The top holdings are Snowflake stock at 4.87%, Cloudflare at 4.41%, Datadog at 3.25%, Axon Enterprise at 3.25%, and Robinhood Markets at 2.62%.

Total Holdings
76
Top 10 Percentage
30.48%
Asset Class
Equity
Fund Category
Mid-Cap Growth
Assets
721.23M
Forward PE Ratio
31.26

Breakdown by Sector

Top 25 Holdings

No.SymbolName WeightShares
1SNOWSnowflake Inc.4.87%109,429
2NETCloudflare, Inc.4.41%107,662
3DDOGDatadog, Inc.3.25%102,319
4AXONAxon Enterprise, Inc.3.25%42,769
5HOODRobinhood Markets, Inc.2.62%186,085
6LITELumentum Holdings Inc.2.61%21,296
7FIXComfort Systems USA, Inc.2.59%12,482
8ALABAstera Labs, Inc.2.36%59,329
9MDBMongoDB, Inc.2.27%37,307
10NTRANatera, Inc.2.25%52,129
11RCLRoyal Caribbean Cruises Ltd.2.00%55,439
12TTWOTake-Two Interactive Software, Inc.1.96%66,630
13CSXCSX Corporation1.92%283,229
14TERTeradyne, Inc.1.85%39,380
15RKLBRocket Lab Corporation1.84%215,106
16HEIHEICO Corporation1.84%41,410
17RVMDRevolution Medicines, Inc.1.82%65,824
18LYVLive Nation Entertainment, Inc.1.79%74,157
19URIUnited Rentals, Inc.1.78%12,755
20CRSCarpenter Technology Corporation1.75%27,415
21TXRHTexas Roadhouse, Inc.1.64%62,648
22TRGPTarga Resources Corp.1.63%41,498
23MPCMarathon Petroleum Corporation1.61%32,110
24PCARPACCAR Inc1.52%91,524
25SNSharkNinja, Inc.1.40%54,348
Showing 25 of 76 holdings
Subscribe to see the full list
As of Aug 31, 2026