JPMorgan Smartretirement 2070 Fund (JAJKX)
NASDAQ · Mutual Fund · Delayed Price · Currency is USD
15.57
-0.14 (-0.89%)
At close: Oct 16, 2026

JAJKX Holdings Information

JAJKX is a mutual fund with a total of 23 individual holdings.

Total Holdings
23
Top 10 Percentage
88.23%
Asset Class
n/a
Fund Category
n/a
Assets
3.49M
Forward PE Ratio
n/a

Top 25 Holdings

No.SymbolName WeightShares
1JIREJPMorgan International Research Enhanced Equity ETF13.57%5,081
2JGVVXJPMorgan Growth Advantage R611.48%7,531
3JVAYXJPMorgan Value Advantage R611.45%8,782
4JUEMXJPMorgan US Equity R611.02%12,066
5JDEUXJPMorgan US Research Enhanced Equity R610.99%6,596
6JGLOJPMorgan Global Select Equity ETF Global Select Equity ETF9.30%4,034
7JNEMXJPMorgan International Equity R67.13%9,122
8JCPUXJPMorgan Core Plus Bond R64.72%20,169
9JEMAJPMorgan ActiveBuilders Emerging Markets Equity ETF4.35%2,103
10SPMDState Street SPDR Portfolio S&P 400 Mid Cap ETF4.22%1,932
11EMRSXJPMorgan Emerging Mkts Rsrch Enh Eq R62.52%2,923
12JEMWXJPMorgan Emerging Markets Equity R61.73%959
13JCBUXJPMorgan Core Bond R61.57%4,724
14JPREJPMorgan Realty Income ETF1.39%824
15JHYUXJPMorgan High Yield R61.39%6,568
16MGMXXJPMorgan US Government MMkt IM1.30%40,023
17VSENXJPMorgan Small Cap Equity R61.11%667
18JGSMXJPMorgan Small Cap Growth R60.57%611
19JSVUXJPMorgan Small Cap Value R60.55%492
20BBREJPMorgan BetaBuilders MSCI US REIT ETF0.47%135
21T.4.125 01.31.27United States of America - U.S. Treasury Notes0.29%9,000
22JEMVXJPMorgan Emerging Markets Debt R60.25%1,149
23n/aS&P 500 Micro E-Mini Index-0.01%3
As of Jun 30, 2026