Recurrent MLP & Infrastructure Fund Class I (RMLPX)
NASDAQ · Mutual Fund · Delayed Price · Currency is USD
33.90
-0.24 (-0.70%)
At close: Oct 14, 2026

RMLPX Holdings Information

RMLPX is a mutual fund with a total of 32 individual holdings. The top holdings are Targa Resources stock at 7.18%, Energy Transfer LP at 6.78%, Kinder Morgan at 6.16%, ONEOK at 5.96%, and Cenovus Energy at 5.28%.

Total Holdings
32
Top 10 Percentage
55.22%
Asset Class
Equity
Fund Category
Energy Limited Partnership
Assets
1.60B
Forward PE Ratio
n/a

Breakdown by Sector

Top 25 Holdings

No.SymbolName WeightShares
1TRGPTarga Resources Corp.7.18%437,284
2ETEnergy Transfer LP6.78%5,483,809
3KMIKinder Morgan, Inc.6.16%3,153,069
4OKEONEOK, Inc.5.96%1,081,573
5TSX: CVECenovus Energy Inc.5.28%2,883,036
6SUNSunoco LP5.13%1,102,132
7MUSAMurphy USA Inc.4.93%133,659
8TSX: KEYKeyera Corp.4.84%1,877,737
9PSXPhillips 664.53%352,894
10EPDEnterprise Products Partners L.P.4.44%1,921,504
11LNGCheniere Energy, Inc.4.40%274,990
12TSX: PPLPembina Pipeline Corporation4.10%1,379,965
13VGVenture Global, Inc.3.46%4,266,700
14MPLXMPLX LP3.43%967,436
15WMBThe Williams Companies, Inc.3.11%717,217
16WESWestern Midstream Partners, LP3.08%1,088,920
17TSX: ENBEnbridge Inc.2.78%839,734
18DTMDT Midstream, Inc.2.71%324,000
19PAGPPlains GP Holdings, L.P.2.67%1,670,577
20TSX: SOBOSouth Bow Corporation2.42%1,074,397
21TSX: SUSuncor Energy Inc.2.34%574,287
22TSX: ALAAltaGas Ltd.1.71%709,098
23FGXXXFirst American Government Obligs X1.36%22,374,109
24HUNHuntsman Corporation1.30%2,190,585
25MPCMarathon Petroleum Corporation1.29%67,230
Showing 25 of 32 holdings
Subscribe to see the full list
As of Jul 31, 2026