RiverPark Large Growth Fund Class Retail (RPXFX)
NASDAQ · Mutual Fund · Delayed Price · Currency is USD
29.42
+0.26 (0.89%)
Oct 16, 2026, 8:07 AM EST

RPXFX Holdings Information

RPXFX is a mutual fund with a total of 36 individual holdings. The top holdings are Microsoft stock at 6.82%, NVIDIA at 6.27%, Amazon.com at 6.13%, Apple at 6.10%, and Alphabet at 5.62%.

Total Holdings
36
Top 10 Percentage
50.26%
Asset Class
Equity
Fund Category
Large-Cap Growth
Assets
47.07M
Forward PE Ratio
23.86

Breakdown by Sector

Top 25 Holdings

No.SymbolName WeightShares
1MSFTMicrosoft Corporation6.82%6,498
2NVDANVIDIA Corporation6.27%13,731
3AMZNAmazon.com, Inc.6.13%11,400
4AAPLApple Inc.6.10%9,298
5LLYEli Lilly and Company5.14%2,147
6TSMTaiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Company Limited4.88%5,676
7AMATApplied Materials, Inc.4.24%4,474
8METAMeta Platforms, Inc.4.04%3,408
9NFLXNetflix, Inc.3.53%21,061
10SHOPShopify Inc.3.11%10,181
11SCHWThe Charles Schwab Corporation3.02%13,293
12UBERUber Technologies, Inc.2.99%19,083
13MAMastercard Incorporated2.94%2,414
14GOOGLAlphabet Inc.2.81%4,006
15GOOGAlphabet Inc.2.81%4,042
16VVisa Inc.2.77%3,530
17NOWServiceNow, Inc.2.63%8,597
18n/aCash & Cash Equivalents2.46%1,186,476
19COSTCostco Wholesale Corporation2.38%1,216
20UNHUnitedHealth Group Incorporated2.27%2,815
21BXBlackstone Inc.2.27%7,648
22DISThe Walt Disney Company2.26%10,168
23BKNGBooking Holdings Inc.2.19%5,307
24KKRKKR & Co. Inc.2.06%9,091
25SBUXStarbucks Corporation2.05%9,339
Showing 25 of 36 holdings
Subscribe to see the full list
As of Aug 31, 2026