Touchstone Mid Cap Value Class C (TMFCX)
NASDAQ · Mutual Fund · Delayed Price · Currency is USD
25.18
+0.23 (0.92%)
At close: Oct 15, 2026

TMFCX Holdings Information

TMFCX is a mutual fund with a total of 73 individual holdings. The top holdings are Regal Rexnord stock at 3.31%, WESCO International at 3.09%, Keysight Technologies at 2.92%, Microchip Technology at 2.66%, and Clean Harbors at 2.48%.

Total Holdings
73
Top 10 Percentage
25.52%
Asset Class
Equity
Fund Category
Mid-Cap Value
Assets
534.00M
Forward PE Ratio
n/a

Breakdown by Sector

Top 25 Holdings

No.SymbolName WeightShares
1RRXRegal Rexnord Corporation3.31%79,330
2WCCWESCO International, Inc.3.09%51,040
3KEYSKeysight Technologies, Inc.2.92%47,548
4MCHPMicrochip Technology Incorporated2.66%166,324
5CLHClean Harbors, Inc.2.48%47,339
6AGPXXInvesco Shrt-Trm Inv Gov&Agcy Instl2.44%13,921,687
7ROGRogers Corporation2.34%81,553
8LITELumentum Holdings Inc.2.22%14,774
9ARMKAramark2.05%205,729
10FHNFirst Horizon Corporation2.01%447,527
11HXLHexcel Corporation1.92%109,602
12RGAReinsurance Group of America, Incorporated1.88%50,511
13SLBSLB N.V.1.86%228,067
14AAgilent Technologies, Inc.1.78%76,291
15ETREntergy Corporation1.77%87,789
16DTEDTE Energy Company1.75%65,450
17PKGPackaging Corporation of America1.72%41,214
18DOVDover Corporation1.71%43,529
19EVRGEvergy, Inc.1.69%111,459
20WABWestinghouse Air Brake Technologies Corporation1.65%34,910
21EHCEncompass Health Corporation1.65%93,083
22EVREvercore Inc.1.60%26,713
23LHLabcorp Holdings Inc.1.59%32,398
24AKAMAkamai Technologies, Inc.1.56%75,429
25VVVValvoline Inc.1.52%218,820
Showing 25 of 73 holdings
Subscribe to see the full list
As of Jun 30, 2026